nav.global = val" v-cloak >
Articles
Esports
Schools
nav.global = val" >
nav.sports = val" >
Sports
Baseball
Baseball Home
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Stats
Recognitions
Programs
Archives
Softball
Softball Home
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Stats
Recognition
Programs
Archives
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball Home
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Recognition
Programs
Archives
Boys Volleyball
Boys Volleyball Home
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Stats
Recognition
Programs
Archives
Tennis
Tennis Home
Boys
Girls
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Scores
Boys
Girls
Standings
Boys
Girls
Rankings
Boys
Girls
Brackets
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Stats
Boys
Girls
Recognition
Boys
Girls
Programs
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
Golf
Teams
Schedules
Rankings
Results
Tournament
Archives
Track
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Results
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Stats
Boys
Girls
Programs
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
nav.sports = val" >
Fall
Badminton
Girls
Cross Country
Boys
Girls
Football
Tackle
Flag
Golf
Boys
Girls
Soccer
Boys
Girls
Swim & Dive
Boys
Girls
Volleyball
Girls
Winter
Basketball
Boys
Girls
Soccer
Boys
Girls
Wrestling
Boys
Girls
Spring
Baseball
Boys
Golf
Coed
Softball
Girls
Tennis
Boys
Girls
Track & Field
Boys
Girls
Volleyball
Boys
Beach Volleyball
Girls
Activities
Spiritline
Robotics
Unified
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Spiritline
Track
Girls Soccer
nav.sport = val" >
nav.sport = val" >
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Stats
Recognition
Archive
Girls Soccer Brackets
6A
5A
4A
3A
Programs
Print
More
Programs
Print
More
State Championship
Play-In
2023 Girls Winter Soccer
3A Conference Play-In
Play In
February 2
G1:
2/2, 6pm
Northwest Christian High
#24
Wickenburg
0
#9
Northwest Christian
5
G2:
2/2, 6pm
Coolidge HS
#17
Horizon Honors
2
#16
Coolidge
3
G3:
2/2, 6pm
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies
#18
Valley Christian
0
#15
Odyssey Institute
0
PK 3-2
G4:
2/2, 6pm
Crismon HS
#21
Rancho Solano Prep
0
#12
Crismon
3
Play In
February 2
G5:
2/2, 4pm
Eastern Arizona College
#22
Chandler Prep
0
#11
Thatcher
3
G6:
2/2, 6pm
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
#20
Scottsdale Christian
9
#13
ALA - West Foothills
3
G7:
2/2, 6pm
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
#19
Empire
0
#14
Pusch Ridge
3
G8:
2/2, 6pm
Yuma Catholic
#10
Scottsdale Prep
6
#23
Yuma Catholic
1
Yuma Catholic hosts as region
champ per 3A qualifying rules
The bottom team in the matchup is the home team.
Dates, times and locations subject to change.