1 |
11.93
|
1.7
|
J'neya Hill
|
Sr
|
The Ron Smith Classic
April 1, 2023
|
1st
|
2 |
11.96
|
1.6
|
Saniah Christian
|
Jr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
3rd
|
3 |
12.18
|
0.8
|
Bryonna Stroughter
|
Fr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
1st
|
4 |
12.26
|
1.0
|
Saira Prince
|
Sr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
1st
|
5 |
12.37
|
1.0
|
Clare Palin
|
Sr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
7th
|
6 |
12.40
|
0.8
|
Oliviah Hussey
|
Jr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
3rd
|
7 |
12.41
|
0.7
|
Kamrynn Smith
|
Jr
|
Glendale HS Invitational (GCC)
March 10, 2023
|
1st
|
8 |
12.43
|
0.1
|
Annaleise Taylor
|
Jr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
2nd
|
9 |
12.45
|
-0.5
|
Aria Cain
|
Jr
|
Chandler City Meet
April 21, 2023
|
4th
|
10 |
12.47
|
1.7
|
Naomi Malone
|
Jr
|
The Ron Smith Classic
April 1, 2023
|
4th
|
11 |
12.47
|
1.8
|
Lea Spindell
|
Jr
|
Greenway Invitational
April 1, 2023
|
1st
|
12 |
12.49
|
0.1
|
Ianna Goode
|
Sr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
3rd
|
13 |
12.52
|
1.0
|
Jaycie Spencer
|
Sr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
10th
|
14 |
12.55
|
0.7
|
Rebekah Jhade-Garrett
|
Fr
|
Glendale HS Invitational (GCC)
March 10, 2023
|
2nd
|
15 |
12.58
|
1.4
|
Brilyance Miller
|
Sr
|
Tempe City Meet
April 18-20, 2023
|
3rd
|
16 |
12.59
|
0.4
|
Alayjanae Gary
|
Sr
|
PHOENIX UNION DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS
April 20-22, 2023
|
4th
|
17 |
12.67
|
1.4
|
Alexis Emerson-Berryhill
|
Jr
|
Tempe City Meet
April 18-20, 2023
|
5th
|
18 |
12.67
|
1.4
|
McKailyn Morris-
|
Sr
|
Tempe City Meet
April 18-20, 2023
|
6th
|
19 |
12.68
|
0.4
|
Damiya Walker
|
Jr
|
Tucson High Track & Field Invitational
March 4, 2023
|
2nd
|
20 |
12.68
|
0.6
|
Zaria Ayoola
|
Sr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
8th
|
21 |
12.71
|
2.0
|
Selena Craig
|
Jr
|
Brophy Fr. Olivier Inv. & Dutch Decathlon
April 5-6, 2023
|
6th
|
22 |
12.72
|
-2.6
|
Jasmine Haskell
|
Sr
|
PUSD District Championship
April 11-13, 2023
|
1st
|
23 |
12.72
|
0.4
|
Zyizhanegu Goudeau
|
Jr
|
PHOENIX UNION DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS
April 20-22, 2023
|
5th
|
24 |
12.73
|
-0.5
|
Kandice McCall
|
Sr
|
Last Knight Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
2nd
|
25 |
12.75
|
0.4
|
Makenzie Jones
|
So
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
9th
|
26 |
12.76
|
0.1
|
Zoe Gardenhire
|
Fr
|
Nighthawk Invitational
April 14-15, 2023
|
2nd
|
27 |
12.81
|
0.7
|
Zalaya Dupre
|
So
|
Hal Anders Invitational
April 8, 2023
|
1st
|
28 |
12.81
|
0.1
|
Mena Roether
|
Sr
|
Nighthawk Invitational
April 14-15, 2023
|
3rd
|
29 |
12.81
|
-1.0
|
Aaliyah Rogers
|
Fr
|
Agua Fria District Championship
April 18, 2023
|
4th
|
30 |
12.84
|
1.3
|
Taylor Chantler
|
So
|
NDP Our Lady of Victory Invitational
April 20, 2023
|
2nd
|
31 |
12.86
|
1.9
|
Emily Perkins
|
So
|
Marauder Late Qualifier
April 21, 2023
|
3rd
|
32 |
12.88
|
1.9
|
Jaelyn Waage
|
Fr
|
Marauder Late Qualifier
April 21, 2023
|
4th
|
33 |
12.91
|
0.1
|
Ayana Yapo
|
Jr
|
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
February 25, 2023
|
8th
|
34 |
12.93
|
0.1
|
Ryann Brooks
|
So
|
Nighthawk Invitational
April 14-15, 2023
|
4th
|
35 |
12.93
|
-0.7
|
Kendal Bonjour
|
So
|
True Grit Invite
April 21, 2023
|
5th
|