1 |
18-10
|
+0.0
|
Clare Palin
|
Sr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
1st
|
2 |
18-6.5
|
1.1
|
Olivia Sobczak
|
Sr
|
True Grit Invite
April 21, 2023
|
1st
|
3 |
18-0
|
1.8
|
Kate Cherrington
|
Sr
|
Southern Arizona Championships
April 21, 2023
|
1st
|
4 |
17-11.5
|
-2.5
|
Alexis Emerson-Berryhill
|
Jr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
4th
|
5 |
17-11
|
2.3
|
Gloriah Hussey
|
Sr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
5th
|
6 |
17-9
|
2.6
|
Bella Hofmann
|
Sr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
3rd
|
7 |
17-7.5
|
2.0
|
Gabriela Aguayo
|
Jr
|
Southern Arizona Championships
April 21, 2023
|
2nd
|
8 |
17-5
|
1.7
|
Oliviah Hussey
|
Jr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
9th
|
9 |
17-4.5
|
0.6
|
Zalaya Dupre
|
So
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
6th
|
10 |
17-4.5
|
2.8
|
London Rigby
|
So
|
Top of the Mountain Invite
April 11, 2023
|
4th
|
11 |
17-2.5
|
1.6
|
Alenzia Frederick
|
Sr
|
Greenway Invitational
April 1, 2023
|
2nd
|
12 |
16-11
|
0.5
|
Greenlee Henderson
|
So
|
Southwest Region Championship
April 21, 2023
|
1st
|
13 |
16-10
|
1.3
|
Layla Konski
|
Jr
|
Greenway Invitational
April 1, 2023
|
3rd
|
14 |
16-9.25
|
2.3
|
Gabriella Banning
|
Fr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
7th
|
15 |
16-8.75
|
-0.1
|
Olivia Dillon
|
Sr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
4th
|
16 |
16-7.5
|
+0.0
|
Carolina Renteria
|
So
|
Willie Williams Classic
March 24-25, 2023
|
3rd
|
17 |
16-3
|
+0.0
|
Aaliyah Perkins
|
Jr
|
Agua Fria District Championship
April 18, 2023
|
1st
|
18 |
16-2.5
|
0.5
|
Aaliya Oliver
|
Jr
|
Agua Fria District Championship
April 18, 2023
|
2nd
|
19 |
16-2
|
+0.0
|
Saniya Jones
|
So
|
Nighthawk Invitational
April 14-15, 2023
|
6th
|
20 |
16-1
|
0.1
|
Ashlyn Hitchings
|
So
|
True Grit Invite
April 21, 2023
|
6th
|
21 |
16-0.25
|
2.4
|
Madison Ferris
|
So
|
Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational
March 18, 2023
|
4th
|
22 |
16-0.25
|
2.2
|
Isabella Prey
|
So
|
Hal Anders Invitational
April 8, 2023
|
5th
|
23 |
16-0
|
2.3
|
Rebekah Jhade-Garrett
|
Fr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
13th
|
24 |
15-11.5
|
-0.7
|
Amaya Passarella
|
Jr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
14th
|
25 |
15-11
|
+0.0
|
Kamrynn Smith
|
Jr
|
Brophy Fr. Olivier Inv. & Dutch Decathlon
April 5-6, 2023
|
3rd
|
26 |
15-11
|
1.1
|
Linara Rawlings
|
Sr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
10th
|
27 |
15-10
|
1.8
|
Aneesa Wiley
|
Jr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
15th
|
28 |
15-8.5
|
0.5
|
Cassandra Munoz
|
Sr
|
PHOENIX UNION DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS
April 20-22, 2023
|
2nd
|
29 |
15-8
|
+0.0
|
Saniah Christian
|
Jr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
8th
|
30 |
15-7
|
1.1
|
Hannah Droeg
|
Jr
|
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
March 3, 2023
|
13th
|
31 |
15-7
|
2.2
|
Johana Krutzik
|
So
|
South Mountain Metro Relay
March 3, 2023
|
1st
|
32 |
15-6.5
|
+0.0
|
Amaya Morales
|
Sr
|
Aztec Invite (FULL)
March 4, 2023
|
8th
|
33 |
15-6.25
|
1.0
|
Hayden Wolach
|
Fr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
14th
|
34 |
15-6
|
+0.0
|
Nandini Warrier
|
So
|
Banner Sports Medicine Invitational
March 3, 2023
|
3rd
|
35 |
15-6
|
+0.0
|
Gianni Scott
|
So
|
Chandler City Meet
April 21, 2023
|
8th
|