Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2022-2023. Back to 2023-2024

Phoenix Country Day

Eagles

29 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Freedom 89-4 W

02 Dec

-

03 Dec

PCDS DESERT CLASSIC
Phoenix Country Day School
Valley Christian High School
Hosted by Phoenix Country Day
Invitational

02 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 48-19 W Box

02 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 59-18 W Box

02 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 58-2 W

03 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Parker
Broncs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 63-22 W Box

03 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 52-23 W

07 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 76-13 W

17 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 61-29 W

19 Dec

-

22 Dec

Nike TOC Legacy Sports Complex Hosted by Dobson Invitational

19 Dec

11:45 am

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Footprint Arena Region 70-25 W

03 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 82-12 W

04 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 72-16 W

06 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 60-42 W

12 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 72-35 W

14 Jan

3:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom 66-29 W

18 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 85-6 W

20 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 65-22 W

23 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Mountainside
Wolves
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 71-16 W

26 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 76-35 W

28 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 80-19 W

30 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Phoenix Country Day School Region 78-33 W

01 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Madison Highland
Heat
PHHacility Region 70-15 W

04 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 68-38 W

07 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Phoenix Country Day School Region 65-24 W

17 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Yavapai Community College State 73-27 W

18 Feb

11:30 am

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Findlay Toyota Center State 80-33 W

24 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Arizona Veteran's Memorial Coliseum State 60-45 W

25 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Arizona Veteran's Memorial Coliseum Championship 54-43 W