Division III Stat Leaders

Boys Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Swimming - 200 Medley Individual

Name Grade Time Event
1 Tanner Sheffert Junior 01:56.04 West Valley Invite
2 Alexander Edquid Senior 01:56.34 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
3 Ian Kung Senior 01:59.81 CDO Classic
4 Joseph Ellison Junior 01:59.93 PCDS Small Schools Champs
5 Alexander Alexandrovich Sophomore 02:00.40 PCDS Small Schools Champs
6 Bryce Kirk Senior 02:01.63 Forktoberfest
7 Cabot Teskey 02:01.76 PCDS Last Chance Qualifier
8 Nicholas Cusson Senior 02:02.29 CDO Classic
9 Keian Evans Senior 02:03.10 Green & Gold Invite
10 Finn Daly Junior 02:03.76 PCDS Eagle Invite
11 Terry Li Junior 02:04.15 PCDS Small Schools Champs
12 Kyler Tolson Sophomore 02:06.01 Charger Swim/Dive Invite
13 Alex George Junior 02:06.08 PCDS Small Schools Champs
14 Oliver Lehmann 02:07.39 PCDS Eagle Invite
15 Jesse Wu Sophomore 02:07.56 Knights Spooktacular
16 Elijah Peng Freshman 02:08.65 Forktoberfest
17 Daniel Shapiro Senior 02:09.12 Pecan Classic
18 Aidan Feirstein Junior 02:09.54 PCDS Small Schools Champs
19 Alp Cetegen Freshman 02:10.73 PCDS Small Schools Champs
20 Zachary Duerkop Sophomore 02:10.89 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
21 Max Castillo Sophomore 02:11.18 West Valley Invite
22 Austin Hargreaves Sophomore 02:11.48 Green & Gold Invite
23 Kaiya Evans Freshman 02:11.93 Green & Gold Invite
24 Alexander Minarich Sophomore 02:12.42 Brophy/Xavier Invite
25 Conner Swigert Junior 02:12.59 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
26 Jaden Lines Junior 02:13.52 CDO Classic
27 Wade Olsson Freshman 02:13.56 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
28 Aaron Lim Sophomore 02:14.17 CUSD City Meet
29 Ben George Sophomore 02:14.24 PCDS Small Schools Champs
30 Shlok Chowdhury Freshman 02:14.67 CDO Classic
31 Sebastian Cruz Senior 02:14.88 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
32 Ethan Armstrong Freshman 02:14.96 BUHSD Championship/ Last Chance Meet
33 Kent Tanaka Sophomore 02:16.00 PCDS Small Schools Champs
34 Andrew Pham 02:16.14 PCDS Small Schools Champs
35 Sidney Thomas Junior 02:16.25 Forktoberfest
36 Charley Baleme Sophomore 02:16.57 PCDS Small Schools Champs
37 Nicolas Asp Freshman 02:17.06 PCDS Small Schools Champs
38 Esteban Alejandro Junior 02:17.76 TYR High School Classic
39 Ohm Patel Junior 02:17.85 Forktoberfest
40 Luke Jones Freshman 02:17.86 Forktoberfest
41 Chapman Richardson Sophomore 02:18.47 AMDG Invite
42 Eddie Xia Sophomore 02:19.04 Forktoberfest
43 James Brazdys Junior 02:19.59 Northwest Arizona Invite
44 Wesley Coberly Freshman 02:20.89 Desert Mountain Invite
45 Peter Hendricks Freshman 02:21.42 PCDS Small Schools Champs
46 Nolan Radomsky Senior 02:21.61 TYR High School Classic
47 Joseph Markowski Senior 02:22.24 CDO Classic
48 Jackson Machamer Freshman 02:22.31 Pecan Classic
49 Enzo Park Sophomore 02:22.34 Saturday Night Fever
50 Daniel Youssef Senior 02:22.59 PCDS Eagle Invite
MaxPreps.com
More stats available at MaxPreps.com