Division III Stat Leaders

Girls Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Swimming - 100 Backstroke Individual

Name Grade Time Event
1 Ariel Beltran Senior 00:57.09 Charger Swim/Dive Invite
2 Hope Hand Senior 00:58.69 PCDS Small Schools Champs
3 Danielle Gleason Senior 00:58.85 PCDS Small Schools Champs
4 Ryan Webb Freshman 00:58.91 Colorado River Champs
5 Sarina McCullough Senior 01:00.32 Forktoberfest
6 Saylor Debnam Sophomore 01:01.33 Forktoberfest
7 Rachel Kuczaj Junior 01:01.84 Brophy/Xavier Invite
8 Cecilia Quihuiz Freshman 01:02.36 PCDS Eagle Invite
9 Chloe Armstrong Sophomore 01:02.71 Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite
10 Ashlyn Tierney Sophomore 01:02.90 CUSD City Meet
11 Ava Parker Senior 01:02.98 Saturday Night Fever
12 Ashlyn Popham Junior 01:03.54 West Valley Invite
13 Aubrielle Stevens Sophomore 01:04.48 Green & Gold Invite
14 Surie Feng Freshman 01:05.59 CDO Classic
15 Alexis Reid Freshman 01:05.62 AMDG Invite
16 Katie Hansen Junior 01:05.72 PCDS Eagle Invite
17 Michelle Pham Sophomore 01:06.14 PCDS Small Schools Champs
18 Kaitlyn Zieper Sophomore 01:06.14 Charger Swim/Dive Invite
19 Regan Sutterley Freshman 01:06.58 Pecan Classic
20 Rebekah Wright Senior 01:06.77 West Valley Invite
21 Cate Clowers Sophomore 01:07.10 PCDS Last Chance Qualifier
22 Brianne Foley Junior 01:07.29 TYR High School Classic
23 Emily Markle Senior 01:07.34 Saturday Night Fever
24 Rylee Doak Freshman 01:07.41 PCDS Eagle Invite
25 Nanabah Yazzie Junior 01:07.48 Forktoberfest
26 Raegyn Doak Freshman 01:07.61 PCDS Last Chance Qualifier
27 Brianna Lopez Sophomore 01:07.87 Pecan Classic
28 Harper Alt 01:08.36 PCDS Small Schools Champs
29 Alysia Schank Sophomore 01:08.57 West Valley Invite
30 Claire Swesey Sophomore 01:08.92 Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite
31 Aleana Moreno Senior 01:08.94 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
32 Summer Cugini Junior 01:09.24 Pecan Classic
33 Hayden Matykiewicz Senior 01:09.47 PCDS Small Schools Champs
34 Heidi Ulrickson Senior 01:09.53 PCDS Small Schools Champs
35 McKenzie Warren Junior 01:09.82 CDO Classic
36 Olivia Hobrock Senior 01:09.84 Forktoberfest
37 Sarah McFadden Sophomore 01:09.87 Forktoberfest
38 Ana Johnson Senior 01:09.93 Knights Spooktacular
39 Logan Sulger Sophomore 01:10.02 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
40 Grace Richerson Junior 01:10.21 Knights Spooktacular
41 Grace Vecchi Senior 01:10.60 PCDS Small Schools Champs
42 Ruby Gardner Junior 01:10.63 PCDS Small Schools Champs
43 Natalie Owers Sophomore 01:10.90 PCDS Small Schools Champs
44 Natalie Hamlin Junior 01:10.97 Demon Invite
45 Marissa Brisco Junior 01:11.37 HavaStroke
46 Zinnia Mykkanen Freshman 01:11.50 PCDS Last Chance Qualifier
47 Emily Martin Senior 01:11.60 Brophy/Xavier Invite
48 Anna Earl Senior 01:11.83 PCDS Small Schools Champs
49 Haley Romero Freshman 01:11.89 PCDS Last Chance Qualifier
50 Brooke Horton Freshman 01:12.12 PCDS Eagle Invite
MaxPreps.com
More stats available at MaxPreps.com