Division III Stat Leaders

Girls Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Swimming - 100 Breaststroke Individual

Name Grade Time Event
1 Nicole Byrnes Cortinas Junior 01:04.16 Forktoberfest
2 Ariel Beltran Senior 01:05.83 PCDS Eagle Invite
3 Matteah Baldwin Senior 01:06.41 Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite
4 Reagan Edquid Freshman 01:06.62 Saturday Night Fever
5 Emily Markle Senior 01:07.49 Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite
6 Julia Lotz 01:07.65 PCDS Small Schools Champs
7 Abigail Lawrence Sophomore 01:09.00 Knights Spooktacular
8 Faith Fletcher Junior 01:09.01 PCDS Eagle Invite
9 Aubrielle Stevens Sophomore 01:09.20 Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite
10 Claudia Primus 01:09.56 PCDS Eagle Invite
11 Chloe Quihuiz Sophomore 01:10.04 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
12 Mizuki Yashiro Senior 01:10.23 PCDS Small Schools Champs
13 Andrea Su Junior 01:10.87 Forktoberfest
14 Lyric Huber Sophomore 01:11.43 Green & Gold Invite
15 Ella Roy Senior 01:12.72 CUSD City Meet
16 Sarina McCullough Senior 01:14.37 PCDS Last Chance Qualifier
17 Paris Coutelin Freshman 01:14.58 PCDS Small Schools Champs
18 Esmeralda Lanigan Sophomore 01:14.78 PCDS Small Schools Champs
19 Abigail McKinzie Freshman 01:15.31 PCDS Last Chance Qualifier
20 Anaya Bhattacharya Sophomore 01:15.98 PCDS Small Schools Champs
21 Payten Hollobaugh Junior 01:16.98 Charger Swim/Dive Invite
22 Madison Flynn Junior 01:17.03 Brophy/Xavier Invite
23 Elvie Hathaway Freshman 01:17.33 Demon Invite
24 Emily Hamilton Junior 01:17.75 Colorado River Champs
25 Maggie Hartman Sophomore 01:18.05 Knights Spooktacular
26 Raegyn Doak Freshman 01:18.07 PCDS Eagle Invite
27 Katherine Haas Sophomore 01:18.10 Saturday Night Fever
28 Keely Bowen Junior 01:18.12 Demon Invite
29 Alexa Barrera 01:18.30 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
30 Izabela Dunaway Junior 01:18.85 PCDS Small Schools Champs
31 Sarina Raphael 01:18.90 BUHSD Championship/ Last Chance Meet
32 Etta Gardner Junior 01:18.92 PCDS Small Schools Champs
33 Madeline Barnard Sophomore 01:18.94 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
34 Isabella Scopel Junior 01:19.00 TYR High School Classic
35 Lelia Symington 01:19.09 PCDS Last Chance Qualifier
36 Cecelia Meier Sophomore 01:19.23 Forktoberfest
37 Olivia Jones Senior 01:19.87 Colorado River Champs
38 Sara Huisman Senior 01:20.14 PCDS Eagle Invite
39 Kambry Tutty Senior 01:20.29 Charger Swim/Dive Invite
40 Morgan Maciulla Sophomore 01:20.40 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
41 Lydia Washburn Senior 01:20.44 Craig Cummins Invitational
42 Kiara Johnson Junior 01:21.36 Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite
43 Aleah Dedmone Junior 01:21.38 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
44 Sydney Walsh Junior 01:22.01 PCDS Small Schools Champs
45 Paige Studtman Junior 01:22.18 Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite
46 Parker Davison Sophomore 01:22.51 Pecan Classic
47 Sarah Hicks Freshman 01:22.95 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
48 Sofie Dietz Freshman 01:22.96 Craig Cummins Invitational
49 Marcella Guerrero Freshman 01:22.98 PCDS Eagle Invite
50 Mary Hessom Senior 01:23.27 HavaStroke
MaxPreps.com
More stats available at MaxPreps.com