Division III Stat Leaders

Girls Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Swimming - 200 Medley Individual

Name Grade Time Event
1 Ariel Beltran Senior 02:07.01 PCDS Eagle Invite
2 Nicole Byrnes Cortinas Junior 02:07.09 Forktoberfest
3 Danielle Gleason Senior 02:07.68 Forktoberfest
4 Julia Lotz 02:11.37 PCDS Small Schools Champs
5 Reagan Edquid Freshman 02:11.79 Saturday Night Fever
6 Sarina McCullough Senior 02:13.50 Forktoberfest
7 Saylor Debnam Sophomore 02:15.49 Knights Spooktacular
8 Emily Markle Senior 02:16.26 Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite
9 Raegyn Doak Freshman 02:17.28 Colorado River Champs
10 Chloe Quihuiz Sophomore 02:17.76 Charger Swim/Dive Invite
11 Faith Fletcher Junior 02:18.48 PCDS Small Schools Champs
12 Lillian Garland Sophomore 02:18.60 Green & Gold Invite
13 Rachel Kuczaj Junior 02:18.71 Brophy/Xavier Invite
14 Matteah Baldwin Senior 02:19.48 Green & Gold Invite
15 Mizuki Yashiro Senior 02:19.50 PCDS Eagle Invite
16 Ryan Webb Freshman 02:20.40 CDO Classic
17 Ashlyn Tierney Sophomore 02:21.68 Forktoberfest
18 Harper Alt 02:22.14 PCDS Small Schools Champs
19 Paris Coutelin Freshman 02:22.61 PCDS Last Chance Qualifier
20 Andrea Su Junior 02:23.16 CDO Classic
21 Alexis Reid Freshman 02:24.15 PCDS Eagle Invite
22 Rachel Keene Junior 02:24.34 AMDG Invite
23 Molly Hendricks Sophomore 02:24.37 Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite
24 Claudia Primus 02:24.41 PCDS Eagle Invite
25 Lyric Huber Sophomore 02:25.51 PCDS Small Schools Champs
26 Michelle Pham Sophomore 02:25.53 PCDS Eagle Invite
27 Katie Hansen Junior 02:25.65 PCDS Eagle Invite
28 Alysia Schank Sophomore 02:25.75 Craig Cummins Invitational
29 Ava Parker Senior 02:27.20 Pecan Classic
30 Rebekah Wright Senior 02:28.68 West Valley Invite
31 Caroline Moore Senior 02:28.72 PCDS Small Schools Champs
32 Madison Flynn Junior 02:29.68 PCDS Small Schools Champs
33 Isabella Leyba Sophomore 02:30.20 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
34 Maggie Hartman Sophomore 02:30.80 PCDS Small Schools Champs
35 Abigail McKinzie Freshman 02:31.03 PCDS Small Schools Champs
36 Anaya Bhattacharya Sophomore 02:31.15 PCDS Eagle Invite
37 Kalia Numeron Sophomore 02:31.93 PCDS Small Schools Champs
38 Elle Santana Senior 02:32.27 Saturday Night Fever
39 Bella Faser Sophomore 02:32.29 Forktoberfest
40 Aubrey Linke Senior 02:32.74 PCDS Eagle Invite
41 Evalysia Kean Junior 02:32.85 Forktoberfest
42 Brooke Horton Freshman 02:33.04 PCDS Eagle Invite
43 Marian Giles Junior 02:33.45 PCDS Eagle Invite
44 Kenzie Fangman Junior 02:33.74 Last Chance Meet
45 Marissa Brisco Junior 02:34.04 Tigers Fall Invite
46 Sarah McFadden Sophomore 02:34.07 CUSD City Meet
47 Hayden Matykiewicz Senior 02:34.14 PCDS Small Schools Champs
48 Taylor Curtis Sophomore 02:34.17 Knights Spooktacular
49 Anita Roddy Sophomore 02:34.73 PCDS Eagle Invite
50 Morgan Maciulla Sophomore 02:34.95 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
MaxPreps.com
More stats available at MaxPreps.com