4A Schedules

JV Baseball

436 contests

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Crismon Rattlers
Crismon High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Pueblo Warriors
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

26 Feb

5:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Desert Sunrise High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Nogales Apaches
War Memorial Baseball Stadium Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Westview Knights
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom