5A Schedules

JV Baseball

460 contests

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

West Point Dragons
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Washington Rams
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Pueblo Warriors
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom