4A Schedules

Varsity Boys Basketball

518 contests

17 Nov

7:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 62-57 Box

17 Nov

7:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom 39-71 Box

19 Nov

7:00 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 77-83
21 Nov 6:00 pm Beyond Basketball Thanksgiving Tournament Highland High School Invitational

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Highland High School Invitational 46-45

21 Nov

7:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Invitational 33-65 Box

22 Nov

1:45 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Highland High School Invitational 55-34 Box

22 Nov

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Highland High School Invitational 33-38 Box

23 Nov

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Moon Valley High School Invitational 57-37 Box

23 Nov

7:30 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Invitational 57-45

25 Nov

12:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Moon Valley High School Invitational 40-58 Box

25 Nov

1:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Invitational 65-33 Box

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 63-40

21 Nov

8:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 33-68 Box

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 58-59 Box

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom Cancelled

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 54-58 Box

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 64-60

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom 62-57 Box

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom Cancelled

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 57-68

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Mica Mountain
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom Cancelled

22 Nov

7:00 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 70-49
23 Nov 9:00 am Dick McConnell Thanksgiving Classic Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational

23 Nov

9:00 am

Empire Ravens
@
Desert View Jaguars
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 52-63

23 Nov

10:30 am

Sabino Sabercats
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 79-76 Box

23 Nov

12:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 67-71

23 Nov

1:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 60-35

23 Nov

3:00 pm

Mica Mountain
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 57-58 Box

23 Nov

4:30 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 53-47 Box

23 Nov

6:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 64-27 Box

25 Nov

9:00 am

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 45-69

25 Nov

10:30 am

Sabino Sabercats
@
Desert View Jaguars
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 65-51 Box

25 Nov

12:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Coronado Dons
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 25-61

25 Nov

1:30 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 68-45 Box

25 Nov

3:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Mica Mountain
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 43-60 Box

25 Nov

4:30 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Cholla Chargers
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 52-45 Box

25 Nov

6:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 68-57 Box

26 Nov

9:00 am

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Empire Ravens
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 57-51 Box

26 Nov

10:30 am

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Desert View Jaguars
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 74-44 Box

26 Nov

12:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Sabino Sabercats
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 78-67

26 Nov

1:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 56-51 Box

26 Nov

3:00 pm

Mica Mountain
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 44-72 Box

26 Nov

4:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Cholla Chargers
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 44-57 Box

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 59-66 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 47-85 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom 40-63

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom 42-74 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom 54-64 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 59-76 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 18-90 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 51-54

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 41-62

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 38-49

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 43-53

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 68-73 2OT Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 37-59

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 61-55

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 37-76 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 74-65

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Pueblo Warriors
@
Mica Mountain
Mica Mountain High School Freedom 61-75 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 64-36 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 72-81 OT Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 48-56

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 30-64

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom 47-56 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 72-41 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

West Point Dragons
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Freedom 53-65 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 64-57

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
ALA - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 68-65 Box

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom 47-31

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom Cancelled

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Mica Mountain
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 80-63 Box

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 64-76

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 54-44

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 50-58 Box

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 49-74

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 48-49

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 51-69 Box