2A Schedules

Varsity Girls Basketball

553 contests

15 Nov

5:30 pm

ALA - Anthem South Titans
@
Madison Highland Heat
Madison Highland Prep Freedom Cancelled

15 Nov

5:30 pm

Window Rock Fighting Scouts
@
Valley (Sanders) Pirate
Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 66-52 Box
16 Nov 6:00 am Phoenix Christian Holiday Hoops
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School
Valley Lutheran High School
Invitational

16 Nov

10:00 am

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 34-27 Box

16 Nov

11:00 am

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational

16 Nov

12:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 34-17

16 Nov

1:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational

16 Nov

2:00 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
Youngker Roughriders
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational

16 Nov

3:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational

16 Nov

4:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational

16 Nov

5:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 18-42

16 Nov

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational

16 Nov

7:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 27-43 Box

16 Nov

8:00 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational

17 Nov

8:00 am

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 37-30 Box

17 Nov

9:00 am

Youngker Roughriders
@
Dysart Demons
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 31-37

17 Nov

10:00 am

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational

17 Nov

11:00 am

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational

17 Nov

12:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 35-37 Box

17 Nov

1:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 9-49

17 Nov

2:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational

17 Nov

3:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 11-41

17 Nov

3:30 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Skyline Coyotes
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational

17 Nov

4:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational

17 Nov

4:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Dysart Demons
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 27-23

17 Nov

5:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 41-44

16 Nov

5:30 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 71-43

16 Nov

5:30 pm

Salome Frogs
@
Mohave Accelerated Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 27-30

16 Nov

5:30 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 24-51

16 Nov

6:00 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 110-4 Box

17 Nov

5:30 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Duncan Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom 42-30

17 Nov

5:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 35-56 Box

17 Nov

5:30 pm

Mohave Accelerated Patriots
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom 45-26 Box

17 Nov

6:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Region 73-18

18 Nov

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Many Farms Lobos
Many Farms High School Region 47-31

18 Nov

6:00 pm

Valley (Sanders) Pirate
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom 55-78

20 Nov

4:00 pm

Grand Canyon Phantoms
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 38-19 Box

20 Nov

5:30 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Cicero Prep Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom 26-29

20 Nov

5:30 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Freedom 46-10

20 Nov

5:30 pm

Morenci Wildcats
@
San Carlos Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom 28-61

21 Nov

4:00 pm

PDSD Roadrunners
@
BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
BASIS Phoenix Freedom 24-53 Box

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 35-56 Box

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Cicero Prep Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom 68-11

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 39-32 Box

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
St. Michael Cardinals
Ganado High School Freedom 26-73

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 55-18

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Freedom 55-45

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Rock Point Cougars
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom 46-47

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Ganado Hornets
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom 43-42 Box

22 Nov

5:30 pm

Miami Vandals
@
ALA - Anthem South Titans
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Freedom Cancelled

25 Nov

5:00 pm

San Carlos Braves
@
Alchesay Falcons
Alchesay High School Freedom 53-63

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 28-38

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Hayden Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 79-9 Box

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Lincoln Prep Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Freedom 29-55

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Sequoia Pathway Pumas
@
Madison Highland Heat
PHHacility Freedom 11-85 Box

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Rock Point Cougars
@
Many Farms Lobos
Many Farms High School Freedom 40-43

27 Nov

5:30 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Morenci Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 46-27

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 55-46

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Mountainside Wolves
@
San Pasqual Warriors
San Pasqual High School Freedom 27-53

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Cicero Prep Centurions
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom Cancelled

27 Nov

6:00 pm

St. Michael Cardinals
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom 43-69

28 Nov

5:30 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
ALA - Anthem South Titans
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Freedom Cancelled

28 Nov

5:30 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 29-48

28 Nov

5:30 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom Cancelled

28 Nov

5:30 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 7-66

28 Nov

5:30 pm

Cicero Prep Centurions
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 3-54

28 Nov

5:30 pm

Mohave Accelerated Patriots
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 59-41

28 Nov

5:30 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom 56-31 Box

28 Nov

5:30 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 41-32

28 Nov

5:30 pm

Highland Prep Honey Badgers
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom 19-35

28 Nov

5:30 pm

San Carlos Braves
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 73-41

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Many Farms Lobos
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 27-51