Division II Schedules

JV Boys Cross Country

29 contests

28 Aug 5:00 pm Apollo, Glendale, Thunderbird & 1 more Glendale Heroes Regional Park Freedom
04 Sep 2:00 pm Glendale, Independence & Bradshaw Mountain Bradshaw Mountain Middle School Section
04 Sep 2:00 pm Agua Fria, Desert Edge & Buckeye Union Buckeye Union High School Section
04 Sep 2:00 pm Desert Mountain Desert Mountain High School Cancelled
04 Sep 2:00 pm Estrella Foothills & Verrado Verrado High School Freedom
04 Sep 2:00 pm Canyon View, Raymond S. Kellis & Willow Canyon Willow Canyon High School Section
04 Sep 4:00 pm Douglas & Buena Buena High School Cancelled
07 Sep 8:00 am Sunnyslope & Cactus Shadows Cactus Shadows High School Freedom
11 Sep 2:00 pm Verrado & Desert Edge Desert Edge High School Section
11 Sep 2:00 pm Dysart, Ironwood, Raymond S. Kellis & 1 more Glendale Heroes Regional Park Cancelled
11 Sep 2:00 pm McClintock & Willow Canyon Willow Canyon High School Freedom
11 Sep 4:00 pm Tucson & Buena Buena High School Freedom
11 Sep 4:00 pm Flowing Wells & Canyon Del Oro Canyon Del Oro High School Section
11 Sep 5:00 pm Agua Fria & Canyon View Canyon View High School Freedom
18 Sep 2:00 pm Raymond S. Kellis, Willow Canyon & Bradshaw Mountain Bradshaw Mountain Middle School Section
18 Sep 2:00 pm Independence & Desert Mountain Desert Mountain High School Cancelled
18 Sep 3:00 pm Glendale, Independence & Canyon View Canyon View High School Section
25 Sep 4:00 pm Washington & Ironwood Thunderbird Paseo Park Section
25 Sep 4:00 pm Douglas, Rincon/University & Nogales Nogales High School Freedom
02 Oct 2:00 pm Canyon View & Betty H. Fairfax Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom
02 Oct 2:00 pm Buckeye Union & Desert Edge Desert Edge High School Section
02 Oct 2:00 pm Glendale & Ironwood Paseo Park Freedom
02 Oct 3:00 pm Cortez, Moon Valley, Washington & 1 more Moon Valley High School Freedom
02 Oct 3:00 pm Lee Williams & Lake Havasu Windsor Beach Freedom
02 Oct 4:00 pm Mountain View Marana & Canyon Del Oro Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom
02 Oct 4:00 pm Buena & Cienega Cienega High School Section
09 Oct 2:00 pm Canyon View & Bradshaw Mountain Bradshaw Mountain Middle School Section
16 Oct 4:00 pm Santa Rita & Flowing Wells Flowing Wells High School Freedom
23 Oct 4:00 pm Mountain View Marana & Flowing Wells Flowing Wells High School Section