Division II Schedules

Varsity Boys Cross Country

78 contests

03 Sep 7:00 am Deer Valley, Horizon & Cactus Shadows Cactus Shadows High School Freedom
03 Sep 8:00 am The Peaks Cross Country Invitational Buffalo Park Invitational
06 Sep 4:00 pm Buckeye Union, Desert Edge & Agua Fria Agua Fria High School Section
07 Sep 2:00 pm Barry Goldwater, Canyon View, Westview & 1 more Bradshaw Mountain Middle School Section
07 Sep 2:00 pm Metro Tech, Sierra Linda, South Mountain & 1 more McClintock High School Freedom
07 Sep 3:00 pm Marcos de Niza, Poston Butte, Tempe & 1 more Combs High School Freedom
07 Sep 3:30 pm Rincon/University & Nogales Nogales High School Freedom
07 Sep 4:30 pm Tucson & Canyon Del Oro Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom
07 Sep 4:30 pm Catalina Foothills & Cienega Cienega High School Section
07 Sep 4:30 pm Cholla, Sahuaro & Desert View Thomas Jay-Little Town Park Section
07 Sep 4:30 pm Ironwood Ridge & Flowing Wells Flowing Wells High School Section
07 Sep 5:00 pm Apollo, Glendale, Thunderbird & 1 more Glendale Heroes Regional Park Section
07 Sep 5:00 pm Ironwood, Sunnyslope & Washington Washington High School Cancelled
07 Sep 6:00 pm Yuma & Kofa Kofa High School Freedom
10 Sep 8:00 am 2nd Annual Battle at the Border Nogales High School Invitational
14 Sep 2:00 pm Combs, Fountain Hills & Cactus Shadows Cactus Shadows High School Cancelled
14 Sep 2:00 pm Cortez, Greenway, Metro Tech & 1 more North Mountain Visitors Center Freedom
14 Sep 2:00 pm Marcos de Niza, Notre Dame Prep, Paradise Valley & 1 more Horizon High School Cancelled
14 Sep 2:00 pm Camelback, Copper Canyon, Tolleson Union & 1 more South Mountain High School Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm Canyon View, Thunderbird & Apollo Apollo High School Section
14 Sep 4:00 pm Paradise Honors, Westview, Youngker & 1 more Desert Edge High School Freedom
14 Sep 4:30 pm Cienega & Buena Buena High School Section
14 Sep 4:30 pm Pueblo & Catalina Foothills Catalina Foothills High School Cancelled
14 Sep 4:30 pm Catalina & Cholla Kennedy Park Freedom
14 Sep 4:30 pm Flowing Wells & Desert View Thomas Jay-Little Town Park Section
14 Sep 4:30 pm Canyon Del Oro & Ironwood Ridge Ironwood Ridge High School Section
14 Sep 5:00 pm Cesar Chavez, Ironwood, North & 1 more Glendale Heroes Regional Park Freedom
14 Sep 5:00 pm La Joya Community, Shadow Ridge, Verrado & 1 more Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom
15 Sep 5:00 pm Maryvale, Raymond S. Kellis, Sierra Linda & 1 more Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom
17 Sep 8:30 am The Four Corners Cross Country Invitational Buffalo Park Invitational
20 Sep 3:00 pm Benjamin Franklin & Combs Combs High School Freedom
21 Sep 3:00 pm Fountain Hills, Mayer, Veritas Prep & 1 more Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom
21 Sep 3:30 pm Nogales & Buena Buena High School Section
21 Sep 3:30 pm Amphitheater & Cienega Cienega High School Cancelled
21 Sep 4:00 pm Odyssey Institute, Verrado, Youngker & 1 more Canyon View High School Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm Agua Fria, Independence, Millennium & 1 more Glendale Heroes Regional Park Freedom
21 Sep 4:30 pm Pusch Ridge & Canyon Del Oro Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom
21 Sep 4:30 pm Catalina Foothills, Desert Christian, Santa Rita & 1 more Lakeside Park Freedom
24 Sep 8:00 am Kingman, Kingman Academy, Kofa & 4 more Bridgewater Golf Course Freedom
28 Sep 2:00 pm Dobson, McClintock & Casa Grande Casa Grande Union High School Freedom
28 Sep 3:30 pm Buena & Desert View Thomas Jay-Little Town Park Cancelled
28 Sep 3:30 pm Walden Grove & Nogales Nogales High School Cancelled
28 Sep 4:00 pm Metro Tech, Raymond S. Kellis, Washington & 1 more Glendale Heroes Regional Park Freedom
28 Sep 4:00 pm Kingman, Mohave, Parker & 1 more Lake Havasu High School Freedom
28 Sep 4:30 pm Sahuaro & Cholla Kennedy Park Cancelled
28 Sep 4:30 pm Andrada Polytechnic, Sabino & Cienega Cienega High School Freedom
28 Sep 4:30 pm Amphitheater & Flowing Wells Flowing Wells High School Freedom
28 Sep 5:00 pm Buckeye Union, Desert Edge, Trivium Prep & 2 more Willow Canyon High School Freedom
05 Oct 2:00 pm Alhambra, Desert Edge, Tolleson Union & 1 more Metro Tech High School Freedom
05 Oct 3:30 pm Buena & Cholla Kennedy Park Section