4A Schedules

Varsity Flag Football

244 contests

16 Sep

6:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Region

17 Sep

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom

17 Sep

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom

17 Sep

6:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Desert Sunrise High School Freedom

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom Tickets

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom Tickets

18 Sep

6:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom

18 Sep

6:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom

19 Sep

4:00 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

19 Sep

4:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom

19 Sep

5:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom Tickets

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Region

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom Tickets

24 Sep

3:30 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom

24 Sep

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom

24 Sep

4:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Crismon Rattlers
Crismon High School Freedom

24 Sep

6:00 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom Tickets