Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Golf

187 contests

19 Aug 3:00 pm Arcadia, Mountain View, Mesa & Casteel Trilogy Golf at Power Ranch Freedom
19 Aug 3:00 pm Highland, Perry & Hamilton Bear Creek Golf Course Freedom
19 Aug 3:00 pm Canyon Del Oro & Marana Quarry Pines Golf Club Freedom
19 Aug 3:00 pm Mesa, Tolleson Union & Westwood Apache Wells Golf Course Freedom
20 Aug 3:00 pm Chandler, Corona del Sol & Sunnyslope Lookout Mountain Golf Course Freedom
21 Aug 3:00 pm Casteel, Chandler & Basha Lone Tree Golf Club Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Kofa & Cibola Desert Hills Golf Course Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Williams Field & Desert Ridge Apache Creek Golf Course Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Mountain View, Mesa, Westwood & Dobson Dobson Ranch Golf Course Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Queen Creek & Gilbert Kokopelli Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Higley & Highland Superstition Springs Golf Course Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Red Mountain, Skyline & Mesa Arizona Golf Resort Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Hamilton & Perry Bear Creek Golf Course Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Cholla, Sahuaro & Sunnyside El Rio Golf Course Freedom
21 Aug 3:00 pm Shadow Ridge, Tolleson Union & Valley Vista Deer Valley GC - Sun City West Section
26 Aug 3:00 pm Desert Vista & Basha Lone Tree Golf Club Freedom
26 Aug 3:00 pm Mountain Ridge, Queen Creek & Casteel Trilogy Golf at Power Ranch Freedom
26 Aug 3:00 pm Gilbert, Sunnyslope & Chandler Oakwood Country Club @ Palms/Sonoran Freedom
26 Aug 3:00 pm San Luis & Cibola Desert Hills Golf Course Section
26 Aug 3:00 pm Arcadia & Desert Ridge Apache Creek Golf Course Freedom
26 Aug 3:00 pm Kofa, Yuma & Gila Ridge Mesa del Sol Golf Course Freedom
26 Aug 3:00 pm Higley & Mountain View, Mesa Longbow Golf Club Freedom
26 Aug 3:00 pm Salpointe Catholic & Rincon/University Dell Urich GC Freedom
26 Aug 3:00 pm Buena, Desert View & Sunnyside El Rio Golf Course Freedom
26 Aug 3:00 pm Maryvale, Shadow Ridge & Trevor G. Browne Grand Canyon University Golf Course Freedom
26 Aug 3:00 pm Deer Valley & West Point Peoria Pines Golf Course Freedom
26 Aug 3:00 pm Dobson, Tolleson Union & Westwood Apache Wells Golf Course Freedom
26 Aug 3:00 pm Notre Dame Prep & Williams Field Trilogy Golf Course @ Vistancia Freedom
27 Aug 3:00 pm Corona del Sol, Highland & Xavier Prep Phoenix Country Club Freedom
28 Aug 3:00 pm Basha & Chandler Oakwood Country Club @ Palms/Sonoran Section
28 Aug 3:00 pm San Luis & Gila Ridge Mesa del Sol Golf Course Section
28 Aug 3:00 pm Desert Ridge & Gilbert Kokopelli Section
28 Aug 3:00 pm Queen Creek & Higley Las Colinas Golf Course Section
28 Aug 3:00 pm Cibola & Kofa Desert Hills Golf Course Section
28 Aug 3:00 pm Boulder Creek & Liberty Trilogy Golf Club @ Vistancia Section
28 Aug 3:00 pm Xavier Prep & Millennium Tuscany Falls @ Falls/Palms Section
28 Aug 3:00 pm Pinnacle & Mountain Ridge Legend Golf Resort at Arrowhead Section
28 Aug 3:00 pm Mesa & Mountain View, Mesa Longbow Golf Club Section
28 Aug 3:00 pm Dobson & Red Mountain Red Mountain Ranch Country Club Section
28 Aug 3:00 pm Catalina Foothills & Rincon/University Dell Urich GC Freedom
28 Aug 3:00 pm Westwood & Skyline Arizona Golf Resort Section
28 Aug 3:00 pm Desert Vista & Sunnyslope Lookout Mountain Golf Course Section
28 Aug 3:00 pm Valley Vista, West Point & Tolleson Union Tres Rios Golf Course at Estrella Mountain Section
28 Aug 3:00 pm Highland & Williams Field Trilogy Golf Course @ Vistancia Section
29 Aug 3:00 pm Perry & Pinnacle Tatum Ranch Freedom
03 Sep 3:00 pm Sunnyslope & Xavier Prep Phoenix Country Club Section
04 Sep 3:00 pm Corona del Sol, Hamilton & Basha Lone Tree Golf Club Freedom
04 Sep 3:00 pm South Mountain & Camelback Encanto Nine Golf Course Section
04 Sep 3:00 pm Trevor G. Browne & Cesar Chavez Aguila Golf Course Section
04 Sep 3:00 pm Perry & Chandler Oakwood Country Club @ Palms/Sonoran Section