Fall Schedules

JV Boys Soccer

60 contests

13 Aug

2:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
St. Michael Cardinals
St. Michael High School Region

15 Aug

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Payson Longhorns
Rumsey Park Freedom

20 Aug

6:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Region

27 Aug

2:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region

27 Aug

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom

28 Aug

4:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Region

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Payson Longhorns
Rumsey Park Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom

03 Sep

1:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Peaks View Park Field Freedom

03 Sep

1:30 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

06 Sep

4:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Highland Prep West Hornets
Highland Prep West Freedom

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom

11 Sep

4:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Region

11 Sep

5:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region

17 Sep

1:30 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region

17 Sep

4:00 pm

St. Michael Cardinals
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region

17 Sep

4:00 pm

North Valley Christian Lions
@
Highland Prep West Hornets
Highland Prep West Region

17 Sep

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Region

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom

18 Sep

4:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Payson Longhorns
Rumsey Park Freedom

18 Sep

4:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Pima Roughriders
Pima High School Region

19 Sep

4:00 pm

North Valley Christian Lions
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom

19 Sep

4:00 pm

St. Michael Cardinals
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region

23 Sep

4:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

24 Sep

3:45 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region

24 Sep

5:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Highland Prep West Hornets
@
Madison Highland Heat
Madison Highland Prep Region

25 Sep

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Payson Longhorns
Rumsey Park Freedom

26 Sep

4:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Pima Roughriders
Pima High School Region

26 Sep

4:00 pm

St. Michael Cardinals
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Region

26 Sep

4:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom

28 Sep

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
St. Michael Cardinals
St. Michael High School Region

30 Sep

1:30 pm

Highland Prep West Hornets
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

30 Sep

1:45 pm

North Valley Christian Lions
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom

30 Sep

4:00 pm

Madison Highland Heat
@
Payson Longhorns
Rumsey Park Region

01 Oct

4:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Pima Roughriders
Pima High School Region

01 Oct

4:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Region

02 Oct

2:00 pm

Madison Highland Heat
@
North Valley Christian Lions
North Valley Christian Academy Region

02 Oct

4:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Highland Prep West Hornets
Highland Prep West Region

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Region

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Region

07 Oct

4:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

08 Oct

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region

09 Oct

2:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

11 Oct

4:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region

15 Oct

2:00 pm

Pima Roughriders
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region

15 Oct

4:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Region

16 Oct

4:00 pm

Madison Highland Heat
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom