4A Schedules

Freshman / Sophomore Boys Soccer

54 contests

21 Nov

4:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA)
@
Somerton Toros
Somerton High School Freedom Cancelled

27 Nov

4:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 0-2

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Somerton Toros
@
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA)
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA) Freedom 4-3

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom Cancelled

29 Nov

4:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 5-1

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 2-1

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 1-4

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 3-0

01 Dec

3:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Somerton Toros
Somerton High School Freedom 6-0

04 Dec

4:00 pm

Somerton Toros
@
San Pasqual Warriors
San Pasqual High School Freedom 8-1

04 Dec

4:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom 1-3

06 Dec

3:00 pm

Somerton Toros
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 2-1

06 Dec

4:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 1-1

06 Dec

4:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 0-7

07 Dec

4:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 2-1

11 Dec

3:00 pm

Somerton Toros
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 0-2

11 Dec

4:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 8-0

11 Dec

4:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom 7-0

13 Dec

4:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 1-4

13 Dec

4:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Somerton Toros
Somerton High School Freedom 2-2

15 Dec

4:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 0-3

18 Dec

4:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 2-1

04 Jan

4:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Somerton Toros
Somerton High School Freedom 2-0

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 1-4

09 Jan

4:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Desert Sunrise High School Freedom 2-3

10 Jan

4:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

10 Jan

4:00 pm

Somerton Toros
@
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA) Freedom 4-0

11 Jan

4:00 pm

Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 3-2

11 Jan

4:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

12 Jan

4:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 2-0

12 Jan

4:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom

12 Jan

4:00 pm

San Pasqual Warriors
@
Somerton Toros
Somerton High School Freedom 0-3

15 Jan

4:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom

17 Jan

3:00 pm

Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
@
Somerton Toros
Somerton High School Freedom 0-8

17 Jan

4:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom 1-4

18 Jan

4:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom Cancelled

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Region

19 Jan

3:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 1-2

19 Jan

4:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

22 Jan

4:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

22 Jan

4:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

23 Jan

4:00 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 2-3

26 Jan

2:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 1-9

26 Jan

4:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Somerton Toros
Somerton High School Freedom Cancelled

29 Jan

4:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 8-0

29 Jan

4:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 0-6

29 Jan

4:30 pm

Somerton Toros
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 0-8

29 Jan

6:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region Cancelled