Division III Schedules

Varsity Boys Swim & Dive

96 contests

03 Sep 4:00 pm ALA - Gilbert North, Horizon Honors, Wickenburg & 1 more Phoenix Country Day School Freedom
05 Sep 3:00 pm Desert Star, San Luis & Kingman Academy Centennial Park Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Moon Valley & Cactus Cactus High School Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Florence, Globe & Coolidge Coolidge High School Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm ALA - QC, Morenci & Desert Sunrise Copper Sky Recreation Complex Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Gila Ridge, Yuma & Mohave Ken Fovargue Park Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Paradise Honors & Odyssey Institute Litchfield Park Recreation Center Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Ironwood Ridge & Pusch Ridge Oro Valley Pool Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Sahuaro & Sabino Udall Park Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Walden Grove & Sahuarita Sahuarita High School Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Rancho Solano Prep, Scottsdale Christian & Scottsdale Prep McDowell Mountain Ranch Pool Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Prescott & Sedona Red Rock Sedona Community Pool Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Catalina Foothills & Tanque Verde Forty Niner Country Club Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Estrella Foothills & Trivium Prep Goodyear City Pool - Loma Linda Freedom
10 Sep 4:00 pm Apache Junction, San Tan Charter & Globe Globe Community Center Pool Freedom
10 Sep 4:00 pm Cactus, Fountain Hills, Gilbert Classical & 1 more Phoenix Country Day School Freedom
12 Sep 3:00 pm Kingman, Lee Williams & Kingman Academy Centennial Park Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Rio Rico, Sunnyside & Amphitheater Amphitheater High School Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Benjamin Franklin, Coolidge & Apache Junction Apache Junction Aquatic Center Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm St. Mary's, Valley Christian & BASIS Phoenix Melrose Paradise Recreation Club Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Gilbert Christian, Globe, Morenci & 1 more Florence Aquatic Center Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Flowing Wells & Sahuarita Sahuarita High School Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Cicero Prep, Mountain Pointe & Shadow Mountain Roadrunner Pool Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Palo Verde Magnet & St. Augustine St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Chandler, Chandler Prep & Tempe Prep McClintock Pool Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Pusch Ridge, Santa Rita & The Gregory School The Gregory School Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Salpointe Catholic & Walden Grove Walden Grove High School Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Anthem Prep, Mingus Union & Wickenburg Wickenburg Community Pool at Coffinger Park Freedom
17 Sep 4:00 pm Valley Christian, Veritas Prep & Phoenix Country Day Phoenix Country Day School Freedom
19 Sep 3:00 pm Desert Star, Kingman, Mohave & 1 more Centennial Park Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Agua Fria, Canyon View & Cactus Cactus High School Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Florence, San Tan Charter & Desert Sunrise Copper Sky Recreation Complex Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Paradise Honors, Scottsdale Prep & Notre Dame Prep McDowell Mountain Ranch Pool Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Estrella Foothills & Odyssey Institute Litchfield Park Recreation Center Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Amphitheater, Morenci & Palo Verde Magnet Terra Del Sol Aquatic Club Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Cienega & Sabino Udall Park Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Santa Rita & Tanque Verde Forty Niner Country Club Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Edge, Willow Canyon & Wickenburg Wickenburg Community Pool at Coffinger Park Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Cibola, San Luis & Yuma Marcus Pool Freedom
24 Sep 4:00 pm ALA - Gilbert North, Benjamin Franklin & Gilbert Classical Brimhall Aquatic Complex Freedom
24 Sep 4:00 pm Lake Havasu & Mohave Ken Fovargue Park Freedom
24 Sep 4:00 pm Cicero Prep, Notre Dame Prep, Scottsdale Christian & 1 more Phoenix Country Day School Freedom
26 Sep 3:00 pm Kofa, Lee Williams, Somerton & 1 more Centennial Park Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Highland Prep, North Canyon & BASIS Phoenix Melrose Paradise Recreation Club Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm St. Augustine, The Gregory School & Desert Christian Terra Del Sol Aquatic Club Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Florence & Morenci Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Amphitheater & Sabino Udall Park Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Cortez, St. Mary's & Shadow Mountain Roadrunner Pool Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Tucson & Tanque Verde Forty Niner Country Club Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Scottsdale Prep & Trivium Prep Goodyear City Pool - Loma Linda Freedom