Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis

454 contests

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Section

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

West Point Dragons
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Maryvale Panthers
Encanto Park Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom