Division II Schedules

Varsity Boys Track & Field

93 contests

26 Feb 3:00 pm Campo Verde & AZ College Prep Arizona College Prep Freedom
26 Feb 3:00 pm Alhambra & Betty H. Fairfax Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom
26 Feb 3:00 pm North Canyon & Canyon View Canyon View High School Freedom
26 Feb 3:00 pm Sierra Linda & Centennial Centennial High School Freedom
26 Feb 3:00 pm North & Central Central High School Freedom
26 Feb 3:00 pm Desert Mountain & Chaparral Chaparral High School Freedom
26 Feb 3:00 pm Buckeye Union & Desert Edge Desert Edge High School Freedom
26 Feb 3:00 pm Independence & Glendale Glendale High School Freedom
26 Feb 3:00 pm Mountain Pointe & Maricopa Maricopa High School Freedom
26 Feb 3:00 pm Horizon & Paradise Valley Paradise Valley High School Freedom
26 Feb 3:00 pm Willow Canyon & Raymond S. Kellis Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom
26 Feb 3:00 pm Ironwood & Sunrise Mountain Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom
26 Feb 3:00 pm Copper Canyon & Verrado Verrado High School Freedom
26 Feb 3:00 pm La Joya Community & Youngker Youngker High School Freedom
26 Feb 4:00 pm Canyon Del Oro, Sahuaro & Buena Buena High School Freedom
26 Feb 4:00 pm Desert View, Pueblo & Catalina Foothills Catalina Foothills High School Freedom
26 Feb 4:00 pm Tucson, Walden Grove & Cienega Cienega High School Freedom
26 Feb 4:00 pm Marana, Pusch Ridge & Mountain View Marana Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom
27 Feb 2:00 pm Desert Star, Kingman, Kingman Academy & 5 more Lake Havasu High School Freedom
05 Mar 3:00 pm North & Alhambra Alhambra High School Freedom
05 Mar 3:00 pm Youngker & Buckeye Union Buckeye Union High School Freedom
05 Mar 3:00 pm Betty H. Fairfax & Carl Hayden Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom
05 Mar 3:00 pm Central & Copper Canyon Copper Canyon High School Freedom
05 Mar 3:00 pm Canyon View & Desert Edge Desert Edge High School Freedom
05 Mar 3:00 pm Desert Mountain & Horizon Horizon High School Freedom
05 Mar 3:00 pm Washington & Ironwood Ironwood High School Freedom
05 Mar 3:00 pm AZ College Prep & Mountain Pointe Mountain Pointe High School Freedom
05 Mar 3:00 pm Chaparral & North Canyon North Canyon High School Freedom
05 Mar 3:00 pm Paradise Valley & Notre Dame Prep Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom
05 Mar 3:00 pm Centennial & Raymond S. Kellis Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom
05 Mar 3:00 pm Independence & Sierra Linda Sierra Linda High School Freedom
05 Mar 4:00 pm Ironwood Ridge & Cienega Cienega High School Freedom
05 Mar 4:00 pm Independence, Moon Valley & Glendale Glendale High School Freedom
05 Mar 4:00 pm Rio Rico, Sunnyside & Nogales Nogales High School Freedom
05 Mar 4:00 pm Apollo, Cortez & Washington Washington High School Freedom
06 Mar 2:00 pm Desert Star, Kingman, Kingman Academy & 5 more Lake Havasu High School Freedom
12 Mar 3:00 pm Raymond S. Kellis & Independence Independence High School Freedom
12 Mar 4:00 pm Catalina Foothills, Pusch Ridge & Buena Buena High School Freedom
12 Mar 4:00 pm Flowing Wells & Canyon Del Oro Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom
12 Mar 4:00 pm Mountain View Marana, Tucson & Desert View Desert View High School Freedom
15 Mar 9:00 am Desert Star, Kingman, Kingman Academy & 5 more Lake Havasu High School Freedom
19 Mar 3:00 pm Carl Hayden & Alhambra Alhambra High School Freedom
19 Mar 3:00 pm Notre Dame Prep & Chaparral Chaparral High School Freedom
19 Mar 3:00 pm Canyon View & La Joya Community La Joya Community High School Freedom
19 Mar 3:00 pm Horizon & North Canyon North Canyon High School Freedom
19 Mar 3:00 pm Copper Canyon & Washington Washington High School Freedom
26 Mar 3:00 pm La Joya Community & Buckeye Union Buckeye Union High School Freedom
26 Mar 3:00 pm Desert Edge & Centennial Centennial High School Freedom
26 Mar 3:00 pm Glendale & Copper Canyon Copper Canyon High School Freedom
26 Mar 3:00 pm North Canyon & Desert Mountain Desert Mountain High School Freedom