3A Schedules

Varsity Boys Volleyball

245 contests

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

04 Mar

5:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

04 Mar

5:30 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

04 Mar

5:30 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

04 Mar

5:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

04 Mar

5:30 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Cicero Prep Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom

04 Mar

5:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

04 Mar

5:30 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Region

04 Mar

5:30 pm

Sequoia Pathway Pumas
@
Pueblo Warriors
Pueblo High School Freedom

04 Mar

5:30 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom

04 Mar

5:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom

04 Mar

5:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:00 pm

ALA - Anthem South Titans
@
ALA - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

06 Mar

5:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

06 Mar

5:30 pm

Cicero Prep Centurions
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

06 Mar

5:30 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom

06 Mar

5:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom

06 Mar

5:30 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

06 Mar

5:30 pm

Madison Highland Heat
@
San Tan Charter Roadrunners
Madison Highland Prep Freedom

06 Mar

5:30 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Sequoia Pathway Pumas
Sequoia Pathway Freedom

06 Mar

5:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

06 Mar

5:30 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

07 Mar

5:30 pm

Andrada Polytechnic Mavericks
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

07 Mar

5:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

07 Mar

5:30 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Region

07 Mar

5:30 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom

07 Mar

5:30 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

07 Mar

5:30 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

07 Mar

5:30 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

07 Mar

5:30 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Sequoia Pathway Pumas
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Pueblo Warriors
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
ALA - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Andrada Polytechnic Mavericks
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom

13 Mar

5:30 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom

13 Mar

5:30 pm

ALA - Anthem South Titans
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom

18 Mar

5:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

18 Mar

5:30 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Madison Highland Heat
Madison Highland Prep Freedom

18 Mar

5:30 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom

18 Mar

5:30 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

20 Mar

5:30 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
BASIS Phoenix Freedom

20 Mar

5:30 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

20 Mar

5:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom

20 Mar

5:30 pm

San Tan Charter Roadrunners
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom

20 Mar

5:30 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom