4A Schedules

Freshman / Sophomore Boys Volleyball

80 contests

04 Mar

3:30 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Desert Sunrise High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Crismon Rattlers
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:30 pm

Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Desert Sunrise High School Freedom

11 Mar

3:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

11 Mar

3:30 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:30 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Crismon Rattlers
Crismon High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

14 Mar

4:30 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Desert Sunrise High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

20 Mar

3:30 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

21 Mar

3:30 pm

Higley Knights
@
ALA - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom

21 Mar

3:30 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom

25 Mar

3:30 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
ALA - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region

25 Mar

3:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

25 Mar

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

25 Mar

3:30 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Region

25 Mar

4:30 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Desert Sunrise High School Region

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
ALA - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom

26 Mar

4:00 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom

26 Mar

4:30 pm

Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

26 Mar

4:30 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region

28 Mar

4:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

28 Mar

4:30 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Region

28 Mar

4:30 pm

Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Region

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Region

01 Apr

4:30 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Region

01 Apr

4:30 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Desert Sunrise High School Region

03 Apr

3:30 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Crismon Rattlers
Crismon High School Region

03 Apr

3:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region

03 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Region

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Region

04 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
@
Crismon Rattlers
Crismon High School Freedom

04 Apr

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

04 Apr

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom

04 Apr

4:30 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom