4A Schedules

JV Boys Volleyball

303 contests

03 Mar

4:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:30 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

04 Mar

4:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom

04 Mar

5:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom

05 Mar

4:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:30 pm

Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:30 pm

Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:30 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Desert Sunrise High School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom

07 Mar

5:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:30 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:30 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Crismon Rattlers
Crismon High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:30 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Crismon Rattlers
Crismon High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:30 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:30 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:30 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:30 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:30 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom