5A Schedules

Freshman / Sophomore Boys Volleyball

83 contests

04 Mar

3:30 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

14 Mar

3:30 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

14 Mar

4:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom

20 Mar

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

20 Mar

3:30 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region

21 Mar

3:30 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom

25 Mar

3:30 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom

25 Mar

3:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

26 Mar

4:00 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Region

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Region

01 Apr

3:30 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Region

01 Apr

4:00 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Region

01 Apr

4:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Region

03 Apr

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Region

03 Apr

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Region

03 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Region

03 Apr

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Region

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Region

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Region

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region

08 Apr

4:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Region

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
ALA - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom

09 Apr

4:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom

09 Apr

4:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom