3A Schedules

Varsity Girls Volleyball

439 contests

28 Aug

5:00 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom Tickets

28 Aug

5:00 pm

Mohave Accelerated Patriots
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Hopi Bruins
@
Window Rock Fighting Scouts
Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom

28 Aug

6:30 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

29 Aug

6:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

29 Aug

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Region

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Alchesay Falcons
@
San Carlos Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom

29 Aug

6:30 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

29 Aug

7:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Parowan (UT)
Parowan (UT) Freedom
30 Aug 8:00 am Longhorn Invitational- Presented By: Green Valley Water & MSA Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

8:30 am

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Higley Knights
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

8:30 am

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Miami Vandals
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

8:30 am

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

8:30 am

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Globe Tigers
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

9:20 am

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

9:20 am

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

9:20 am

Payson Longhorns
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

9:20 am

Antelope Union Rams
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

10:10 am

Thatcher Eagles
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

10:10 am

North Valley Christian Lions
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

10:10 am

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

10:10 am

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Chinle Wildcats
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

11:00 am

Payson Longhorns
@
Miami Vandals
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

11:00 am

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

11:00 am

Florence Gophers
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

11:00 am

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

11:45 am

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

11:45 am

Antelope Union Rams
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

11:45 am

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Globe Tigers
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

11:45 am

North Valley Christian Lions
@
Higley Knights
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

12:30 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Florence Gophers
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

12:30 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Chinle Wildcats
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

12:30 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Thatcher Eagles
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

12:30 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

1:15 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

1:15 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

1:15 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

1:15 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Antelope Union Rams
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

2:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

2:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
North Valley Christian Lions
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

2:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

2:00 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

2:45 pm

Chinle Wildcats
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

2:45 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

2:45 pm

Higley Knights
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

2:45 pm

Joseph City Wildcats
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

3:30 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

3:30 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Antelope Union Rams
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

3:30 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

3:30 pm

Florence Gophers
@
North Valley Christian Lions
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

4:15 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

4:15 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

4:15 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

4:15 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

5:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

5:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

5:00 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Chinle Wildcats
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

5:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Thatcher Eagles
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

5:45 pm

Higley Knights
@
Florence Gophers
Payson High School Invitational

30 Aug

5:45 pm

Joseph City Wildcats
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Payson High School Invitational
30 Aug 9:00 am 4th Annual Window Rock Lady Scouts Volleyball Invitational Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

30 Aug

5:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Andrada Polytechnic Mavericks
Corona Foothills Middle School Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

31 Aug

2:00 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom

31 Aug

6:00 pm

Piedra Vista (NM)
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom

02 Sep

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Andrada Polytechnic Mavericks
Corona Foothills Middle School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Rock Point Cougars
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom

03 Sep

5:00 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

03 Sep

5:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Mohave Accelerated Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom

03 Sep

5:00 pm

Chinle Wildcats
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom

03 Sep

5:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Ray Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom

03 Sep

5:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Window Rock Fighting Scouts
@
Alchesay Falcons
Alchesay High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Andrada Polytechnic Mavericks
Corona Foothills Middle School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

San Tan Charter Roadrunners
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Farmington (NM) (Farmington NM)
Farmington (NM) (Farmington NM) Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Highland Prep Honey Badgers
@
Madison Highland Heat
Madison Highland Prep Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
San Miguel Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom

03 Sep

6:30 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

04 Sep

5:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom Tickets

04 Sep

6:00 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Region