Division IV Schedules

Varsity Boys Wrestling

74 contests

22 Nov 4:00 pm Catalina, Rincon/University & Palo Verde Magnet Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom
30 Nov 12:00 pm Antelope Union, Bagdad, Camp Verde & 7 more River Valley High School Section
30 Nov 1:00 pm Chinle, Greyhills Academy, Many Farms & 6 more Page High School Freedom
30 Nov 3:00 pm Ganado, Holbrook, Hopi & 5 more Winslow High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm Show Low & Chinle Chinle High School Cancelled
30 Nov 4:00 pm Mountainside, Phoenix Christian, Tempe Prep & 2 more Northwest Christian High Section
02 Dec 11:00 am Pat Kenny Tournament Holbrook High School Invitational
02 Dec 3:00 pm Hayden, Santa Cruz Valley & San Manuel Jr./Sr. San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom
02 Dec 8:00 pm 2022 Wickenburg Wrestling Invitational Wickenburg High School Invitational
07 Dec 11:00 am Chinle, Ganado, Greyhills Academy & 8 more Monument Valley High School Freedom
07 Dec 2:00 pm Mountainside, Northwest Christian, Parker & 7 more Antelope Union High School Section
07 Dec 3:00 pm Andrada Polytechnic, Bisbee, Catalina & 2 more Benson High School Freedom
07 Dec 3:00 pm Bagdad, Camp Verde, Mayer & 2 more Chino Valley High School Section
07 Dec 3:00 pm Palo Verde Magnet, Pima, Tombstone & 2 more Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Section
07 Dec 3:00 pm Alchesay, Blue Ridge, Fountain Hills & 2 more Round Valley High School Section
07 Dec 3:00 pm Globe, San Manuel Jr./Sr., Thatcher & 2 more San Carlos High School Section
08 Dec 4:00 pm Hayden, Miami, Sequoia Pathway & 1 more Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Section
10 Dec 8:00 am Epic Tourneys Wrestling Invite Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational
13 Dec 3:00 pm Alchesay, Blue Ridge, Fountain Hills & 4 more Mogollon High School Section
13 Dec 4:00 pm Phoenix Christian, Tempe Prep & Benjamin Franklin Benjamin Franklin High School Cancelled
14 Dec 11:00 am Antelope Union, Bagdad, Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA) & 3 more San Pasqual High School Freedom
14 Dec 3:00 pm Bisbee, Palo Verde Magnet, St. David & 3 more San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Section
14 Dec 3:00 pm Benson, Globe, Pima & 2 more Tombstone High School Section
15 Dec 6:00 pm ALA - Gilbert North & St. Johns St. Johns High School Freedom
16 Dec 8:00 am 8th Annual Veterans Memorial Invitational Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

16 Dec

8:00 am

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Window Rock Fighting Scouts
Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational
16 Dec 4:00 pm Seton Catholic Prep & Northwest Christian Northwest Christian High Freedom
17 Dec 10:00 am Antelope Union, Kingman, Lake Havasu & 3 more Parker High School Freedom
21 Dec 3:00 pm Benson, Catalina, Cobre (NM) (Bayard NM) & 3 more Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Section
21 Dec 4:00 pm Globe, San Carlos, St. David & 2 more Pima High School Section
30 Dec 9:00 am Mile High Challenge Findlay Toyota Center Invitational
04 Jan 1:00 pm Blue Ridge, Joseph City, Many Farms & 6 more Holbrook High School Freedom
04 Jan 2:00 pm Alchesay, Chinle, Ganado & 7 more St. Johns High School Freedom
04 Jan 3:00 pm Catalina, Morenci, San Carlos & 3 more Benson High School Section
04 Jan 3:00 pm Bisbee, Thatcher, Tombstone & 1 more Willcox High School Section
04 Jan 4:00 pm Arizona Lutheran, Benjamin Franklin, Hayden & 4 more Miami High School Section
04 Jan 4:00 pm Antelope Union, Kingman, Lake Havasu & 3 more Parker High School Freedom
06 Jan 10:00 am McGlumphy-Comaduran Duals Benson High School Invitational
06 Jan 10:00 am Joseph City Invitational Joseph City High School Invitational

06 Jan

10:00 am

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational
10 Jan 1:00 pm Chinle, Ganado, Holbrook & 4 more Joseph City High School Freedom
11 Jan 11:00 am Ganado, Page, Tuba City & 2 more Monument Valley High School Cancelled
11 Jan 1:00 pm Greyhills Academy, Hopi, Monticello (UT) & 8 more Monument Valley High School Freedom
11 Jan 3:00 pm Alchesay, Arizona Lutheran, Benjamin Franklin & 6 more Fountain Hills High School Section
11 Jan 3:00 pm Antelope Union, Mohave, River Valley & 3 more Parker High School Freedom
12 Jan 3:00 pm Antelope Union, Bagdad, Camp Verde & 12 more Wickenburg High School Section
12 Jan 6:00 pm Morenci & St. Johns St. Johns High School Freedom
13 Jan 8:00 am Doc Wright Winslow High School Invitational

13 Jan

8:00 am

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Winslow Bulldogs
Winslow High School Invitational

13 Jan

8:00 am

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Winslow Bulldogs
Winslow High School Invitational
16 Jan 4:00 pm Seton Catholic Prep, Tempe Prep & Benjamin Franklin Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom
17 Jan 3:00 pm Bisbee, Mogollon, Morenci & 2 more Thatcher High School Freedom
18 Jan 2:00 pm Joseph City, Round Valley, Wickenburg & 2 more Chino Valley High School Freedom
18 Jan 3:00 pm San Carlos, San Manuel Jr./Sr., Tombstone & 2 more Catalina Magnet High School Section