Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Wrestling

189 contests

22 Nov 4:00 pm Hamilton & Casteel Casteel High School Freedom
22 Nov 4:00 pm Moon Valley, Saguaro & Coronado Coronado High School Freedom
22 Nov 4:00 pm Mesquite & Greenway Shadow Mountain High School Freedom
22 Nov 4:00 pm AZ College Prep & Marcos de Niza Marcos de Niza High School Freedom
22 Nov 4:00 pm Empire, Rio Rico & Mica Mountain Mica Mountain High School Freedom
22 Nov 4:00 pm Catalina, Rincon/University & Palo Verde Magnet Palo Verde High Magnet School Section
22 Nov 4:00 pm Cactus, Odyssey Institute & Peoria Peoria High School Freedom
22 Nov 4:00 pm Sahuaro & Sahuarita Sahuarita High School Freedom
22 Nov 4:00 pm Marana, Poston Butte, Show Low & 1 more San Tan Foothills High School Freedom
22 Nov 4:00 pm Buena, Salpointe Catholic & Walden Grove Walden Grove High School Cancelled
23 Nov 4:00 pm ALA - Ironwood & Chinle Coconino High School Cancelled
23 Nov 4:00 pm ALA - Gilbert North, Eastmark, Mingus Union & 1 more Cortez High School Freedom
23 Nov 4:00 pm Marcos de Niza Tempe High School Cancelled
23 Nov 4:00 pm Ironwood, Verrado & Thunderbird Thunderbird High School Freedom
26 Nov 8:00 am The AZ Women's Cup Poston Butte High School Invitational
29 Nov 4:00 pm Poston Butte & Florence Florence High School Freedom
29 Nov 4:00 pm Arizona Lutheran, Sierra Linda, Westview & 1 more La Joya Community High School Section
29 Nov 4:00 pm Mountain View Marana, Sahuaro & Marana Marana High School Section
29 Nov 4:00 pm Canyon View, Desert Edge, Millennium & 1 more Verrado High School Section
30 Nov 1:00 pm Chinle, Many Farms, Monument Valley & 4 more Page High School Freedom
30 Nov 3:00 pm Ganado, Holbrook, Hopi & 4 more Winslow High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm ALA - Anthem South, Coronado, Eastmark & 1 more Arizona College Prep Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm Canyon Del Oro, Pueblo, Rincon/University & 1 more Buena High School Section
30 Nov 4:00 pm Sunnyside & Douglas Douglas High School Section
30 Nov 4:00 pm Cienega, Sahuarita, Salpointe Catholic & 1 more Empire High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm ALA - Gilbert North, Greenway & Marcos de Niza Marcos de Niza High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm Mesquite, Mingus Union, West Point & 1 more Moon Valley High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm Buckeye Union, Washington & Raymond S. Kellis Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm Cholla, Nogales, Palo Verde Magnet & 1 more Rio Rico High School Section
30 Nov 4:00 pm Perry, Valley Vista & Sandra Day O'Connor Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm Glendale, Sunrise Mountain & Thunderbird Thunderbird High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm Maricopa, San Luis, Seton Catholic Prep & 1 more Tolleson High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm Desert View, Mica Mountain & Walden Grove Walden Grove High School Cancelled
01 Dec 4:00 pm Combs, Coolidge, San Tan Foothills & 1 more American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom
02 Dec 8:00 am Firebird Invitational Eastmark High School Invitational
02 Dec 12:00 pm Jerry Benson Invitational Buckeye Union High School Invitational
02 Dec 4:00 pm Centennial, Horizon, Valley Vista & 1 more Liberty High School Freedom
02 Dec 11:00 pm Pat Kenny Tournament -Girls Holbrook High School Invitational
03 Dec 9:00 am William Bell Wrestling Invitational Pueblo High School Invitational

03 Dec

2:00 pm

Pueblo Warriors
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Pueblo High School Invitational
03 Dec 11:30 am Fifth Annual Millennium Wrestling Invitational Millennium High School Invitational

03 Dec

9:00 am

Agua Fria Owls
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Invitational

03 Dec

9:15 am

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Dysart Demons
Millennium High School Invitational

03 Dec

9:30 am

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
Basha Bears
Millennium High School Invitational

03 Dec

9:45 am

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Liberty Lions
Millennium High School Invitational

03 Dec

10:00 am

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Millennium High School Invitational

03 Dec

10:15 am

Mica Mountain
@
Marana Tigers
Millennium High School Invitational

03 Dec

10:30 am

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Millennium High School Invitational

03 Dec

11:00 am

Thunderbird Titans
@
Coronado Dons
Millennium High School Invitational

03 Dec

11:30 am

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Millennium High School Invitational

03 Dec

12:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Millennium High School Invitational
06 Dec 4:00 pm Desert View & Cienega Cienega High School Freedom
06 Dec 4:00 pm Empire, Rio Rico & Flowing Wells Flowing Wells High School Section
06 Dec 4:00 pm Cholla, Nogales & Pueblo Pueblo High School Section
06 Dec 4:00 pm Desert Edge, La Joya Community & Willow Canyon Willow Canyon High School Freedom
06 Dec 6:00 pm Basha & Perry Perry High School Section
07 Dec 11:00 am Chinle, Ganado, Holbrook & 8 more Monument Valley High School Freedom
07 Dec 4:00 pm AZ College Prep, Mesquite, Saguaro & 1 more American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom
07 Dec 4:00 pm Show Low & ALA - Ironwood American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom
07 Dec 4:00 pm Canyon View, Kofa & Buckeye Union Buckeye Union High School Section
07 Dec 4:00 pm Cesar Chavez, Gila Ridge & Carl Hayden Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom