San Carlos

Braves

21 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Morenci
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 74-55 W

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
San Carlos High School Freedom 49-43 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
San Carlos High School Freedom 53-70 L Box

03 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom 51-69 L Box

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
San Carlos High School Freedom 60-73 L

08 Dec

-

10 Dec

Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

08 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Round Valley Dome Invitational 60-47 W Box

08 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 50-61 L

09 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Round Valley Dome Invitational 43-67 L Box

10 Dec

12:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 63-61 W

10 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley Dome Invitational 34-55 L

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
San Carlos High School Region 58-39 W

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 71-73 L OT

16 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Region 69-101 L

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
Valley High School (Sanders) Freedom 56-54 W

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Epic Tourneys New Years Classic Skyline High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

03 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
San Carlos High School Region 65-51 W

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 65-55 W

07 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
San Carlos High School Freedom 54-67 L

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
San Carlos High School Region 57-59 L OT

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 46-47 L

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
San Carlos High School Freedom 70-56 W Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
San Carlos High School Region 48-92 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region 73-55 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
San Carlos High School Region 37-57 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 32-71 L

01 Feb

-

04 Feb

2A Valley Tournament Miami High School Section Tournament

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
San Carlos High School Region 56-43 W

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
San Carlos High School Region 39-74 L