Eastmark

Firebirds

31 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Eastmark High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-10, 25-15, 25-13 Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Eastmark High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-19, 25-15, 25-22 Box

07 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

14 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Region 3-0 W Box

28 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Eastmark High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

29 Sep

6:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 2-3 L Box

30 Sep

-

01 Oct

"Spiketown" volleyball tournament Benjamin Franklin High School Hosted by ALA - Gilbert North Invitational

30 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L 17-25, 26-28 Box

30 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L 13-25, 20-25 Box

01 Oct

9:00 am

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-1 W 23-25, 25-13, 15-10 Box

01 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-0 W 25-14, 25-14 Box

01 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-1 W 25-16, 10-25, 15-7 Box

01 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 1-2 L 26-24, 21-25, 12-15 Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
ALA - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 0-3 L Box

06 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Region 3-1 W Box

11 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Eastmark High School Region 3-2 W 25-13, 25-15, 24-26, 13-25, 16-14 Box

12 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Eastmark High School Region 3-0 W 25-13, 25-10, 25-21 Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Eastmark High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

19 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
Eastmark High School Region 2-3 L Box

20 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
ALA - QC
Patriots
Eastmark High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-22, 25-19 Box

25 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Eastmark High School Region 3-0 W Box

27 Oct

6:00 pm

@
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 2-3 L 15-25, 25-22, 19-25, 25-21, 11-15 Box

01 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Eastmark High School Play-In 3-0 W 25-13, 25-23, 25-14

03 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Mica Mountain
Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School State 0-3 L 15-25, 19-25, 21-25