Bradshaw Mountain

Bears

29 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 1-3 L 10-25, 20-25, 25-20, 18-25 Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 3-1 W 22-25, 25-16, 25-21, 25-21 Box

08 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 17-25, 20-25 Box

10 Sep

Ceil Billings Volleyball Tournament Greenway High School Hosted by Greenway Invitational

10 Sep

8:00 am

@
Metro Tech
Knights
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W

10 Sep

10:00 am

@
Page
Sand Devils
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

10 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

10 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 3-0 W 25-19, 25-13, 25-5 Box

14 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

15 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 3-1 W

21 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-12, 25-11 Box

23 Sep

-

24 Sep

Epic Tourneys Volleyball Invite Rancho Solano Preparatory School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 0-3 L 14-25, 17-25, 19-25 Box

28 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-12, 25-16, 25-22 Box

29 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Region 3-0 W Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 3-2 W 23-25, 18-25, 25-18, 25-14, 15-13 Box

06 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 3-0 W

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 3-0 W 25-16, 25-19, 25-21 Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 3-0 W 25-21, 25-17, 25-21 Box

20 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region 2-3 L 15-25, 25-19, 18-25, 25-20, 7-15 Box

25 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 3-2 W 21-25, 15-25, 25-19, 25-13, 15-7

27 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 0-3 L 18-25, 20-25, 22-25

01 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Play-In 3-1 W

03 Nov

6:00 pm

@
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert State 0-3 L 26-28, 17-25, 14-25