1 |
Hudson Schuricht
|
Senior |
00:55.38 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
2 |
Luuk Eggink
|
Senior |
00:56.29 |
TYR High School Classic |
3 |
Aaron Martin
|
Senior |
00:57.32 |
Forktoberfest |
4 |
August Vetsch
|
Senior |
00:57.83 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
5 |
Theodore Neilson
|
Senior |
00:58.10 |
Last Chance Meet |
6 |
Nicholas Lungaretti
|
Senior |
00:59.36 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
7 |
Ethan Koh
|
Junior |
00:59.78 |
Saturday Night Fever |
8 |
Jonathan Sgouros
|
Senior |
00:59.96 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
9 |
Carmelo Caccamo
|
Sophomore |
01:00.01 |
AMDG Invite |
10 |
Ethan Jantzi
|
Junior |
01:00.36 |
TYR High School Classic |
11 |
Seth Crow
|
Junior |
01:00.68 |
TYR High School Classic |
12 |
Yuichiro Miyake
|
Junior |
01:00.69 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
13 |
Victor Soloviev
|
Senior |
01:00.75 |
CUSD City Meet |
14 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
|
|
01:01.22 |
Best In The West |
15 |
Grayson Pudleiner
|
Sophomore |
01:01.41 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
16 |
Hudson Martz
|
|
01:01.58 |
Saturday Night Fever |
17 |
Colton Brewer
|
Junior |
01:01.69 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
18 |
Brent Carter
|
Sophomore |
01:01.91 |
TYR High School Classic |
19 |
Heath Smith
|
Senior |
01:02.25 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
20 |
Fischer Whitehead
|
Senior |
01:02.29 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
21 |
Diego Silva
|
Junior |
01:02.37 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
22 |
Nico Wood
|
Senior |
01:02.55 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
23 |
Joey Caliendo
|
Sophomore |
01:02.67 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
24 |
Jackson Harris
|
Junior |
01:02.81 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
25 |
Jai Khurmi
|
|
01:02.84 |
Last Chance Meet |
26 |
Owen Currie
|
Junior |
01:02.97 |
TYR High School Classic |
27 |
Thomas Hinks
|
Junior |
01:03.01 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
28 |
Jason Spears
|
Junior |
01:03.11 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
29 |
Karson Leavitt
|
Junior |
01:03.12 |
Saturday Night Fever |
30 |
Lukas Fortson
|
|
01:03.40 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
31 |
Sawyer Rietz
|
|
01:03.53 |
CUSD City Meet |
32 |
Holden Gehrke
|
Sophomore |
01:03.84 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
33 |
Colter Talley
|
Junior |
01:03.97 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
34 |
Alex Gonzales
|
Junior |
01:04.45 |
Saturday Night Fever |
35 |
Grady Garbarino
|
Sophomore |
01:04.54 |
AMDG Invite |
36 |
Alex Bushko
|
Junior |
01:04.73 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
37 |
Markus Crawford
|
Junior |
01:04.75 |
AMDG Invite |
38 |
Chance Edwards
|
Senior |
01:04.83 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
39 |
Aaden Amoranto
|
Freshman |
01:04.92 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
40 |
Isaac Hoogland
|
Junior |
01:04.98 |
TYR High School Classic |
41 |
Seth Kelly
|
Sophomore |
01:05.22 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
42 |
Joseph Jarrett-Torres
|
Sophomore |
01:05.22 |
GUHSD District Meet |
43 |
Wyatt Wendt
|
|
01:05.35 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
44 |
Shahin Madantschi
|
Sophomore |
01:05.37 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
45 |
Tristan Yanez Peralta
|
Senior |
01:05.41 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
46 |
Mark Heffern
|
Sophomore |
01:05.46 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
47 |
Parker Sessler
|
Sophomore |
01:05.56 |
GUHSD District Meet |
48 |
Spencer Nielsen
|
Junior |
01:05.57 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
49 |
Tristen Lo
|
Senior |
01:05.94 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
50 |
Jonah Welsh
|
Senior |
01:06.09 |
CUSD City Meet |