1 |
Grant Kellis
|
Sophomore |
04:38.27 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
2 |
August Vetsch
|
Senior |
04:39.92 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
3 |
Jeremy Rosen
|
|
04:40.06 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
4 |
Markus Quillinan
|
Senior |
04:41.35 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
5 |
Gavin Logan
|
Junior |
04:41.44 |
Colorado River Champs |
6 |
Gavin Willyerd
|
Sophomore |
04:42.90 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
7 |
Karson Leavitt
|
Junior |
04:44.85 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
8 |
Stephen Argabright
|
Sophomore |
04:45.52 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
9 |
Theodore Neilson
|
Senior |
04:48.34 |
AMDG Invite |
10 |
Mark Khokhlov
|
Sophomore |
04:48.39 |
AMDG Invite |
11 |
Ashton Joswiak
|
Sophomore |
04:49.22 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
12 |
Ethan Mindlin
|
Senior |
04:49.70 |
TYR High School Classic |
13 |
Hudson Martz
|
|
04:49.73 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
14 |
Tate Robertson
|
Junior |
04:49.90 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
15 |
Patrick Dunn
|
Freshman |
04:51.74 |
AMDG Invite |
16 |
Ethan Reniewicki
|
Junior |
04:52.25 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
17 |
Micah Spector
|
|
04:52.30 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
18 |
Joey Caliendo
|
Sophomore |
04:52.77 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
19 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
|
|
04:52.94 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
20 |
Markus Crawford
|
Junior |
04:53.65 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
21 |
Jayden Detzel
|
Senior |
04:54.08 |
CUSD City Meet |
22 |
Benjamin Hames
|
Junior |
04:54.72 |
TYR High School Classic |
23 |
Mark Heffern
|
Sophomore |
04:56.01 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
24 |
Finn Conley
|
Freshman |
04:56.22 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
25 |
Lukas Pechacek
|
|
04:56.31 |
CDO Classic |
26 |
Kevin Foley
|
Freshman |
04:56.46 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
27 |
Joe Luken
|
Sophomore |
04:56.62 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
28 |
Lawrence Wen
|
Junior |
04:56.67 |
TYR High School Classic |
29 |
Benjamin Bryzelak
|
Junior |
04:56.90 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
30 |
Nico Wood
|
Senior |
04:59.43 |
AMDG Invite |
31 |
Owen Currie
|
Junior |
04:59.57 |
Forktoberfest |
32 |
Lincoln Bellgraph
|
Freshman |
05:00.67 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
33 |
Joseph Millet
|
Junior |
05:01.48 |
Crim Swim |
34 |
Amias Hollister Ivanich
|
Sophomore |
05:02.69 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
35 |
Jason Spears
|
Junior |
05:04.25 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
36 |
Logan Meixner
|
Junior |
05:04.25 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
37 |
Levi Gomez
|
Freshman |
05:04.60 |
AMDG Invite |
38 |
James Wood
|
Sophomore |
05:04.86 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
39 |
Scott Kessel
|
Senior |
05:05.13 |
CUSD City Meet |
40 |
Landen Tran
|
Freshman |
05:05.24 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
41 |
Sawyer Rietz
|
|
05:05.72 |
CUSD City Meet |
42 |
Spencer Becker
|
Sophomore |
05:06.73 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
43 |
Vaughn Aisnsworth
|
Sophomore |
05:08.85 |
Forktoberfest |
44 |
John Milner
|
Junior |
05:10.09 |
SUSD District Meet |
45 |
Evan Beck
|
Junior |
05:12.55 |
Forktoberfest |
46 |
Austin San Julian
|
Freshman |
05:12.85 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
47 |
Jacob Leemans
|
Senior |
05:12.96 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
48 |
Grady Garbarino
|
Sophomore |
05:13.13 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
49 |
Trey Smyczek
|
Sophomore |
05:13.74 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
50 |
Joshua Zifcak
|
Freshman |
05:13.98 |
Knights Spooktacular |