1 |
Clare Luken
|
Senior |
01:52.50 |
TYR High School Classic |
2 |
MJ Neilson
|
Senior |
01:52.98 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
3 |
Sydney Marinello
|
Junior |
01:53.28 |
Forktoberfest |
4 |
Danielle Gleason
|
Senior |
01:53.56 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
5 |
Juliette Daigneault
|
Junior |
01:53.59 |
SUSD District Meeet |
6 |
Baylee Sloan
|
Junior |
01:54.41 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
7 |
Sydney Prentice
|
Junior |
01:54.65 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
8 |
Taylor Tomey
|
Senior |
01:54.75 |
PV Closed District Invite |
9 |
Kaci Kelaher
|
Senior |
01:55.00 |
TYR High School Classic |
10 |
Michael Gilligan
|
Senior |
01:55.27 |
Green & Gold Invite |
11 |
Leila Stafford
|
Freshman |
01:55.35 |
TYR High School Classic |
12 |
Lelia Symington
|
|
01:55.48 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
13 |
Ellie Kayser
|
Sophomore |
01:55.83 |
Forktoberfest |
14 |
Sydney Ho
|
Sophomore |
01:55.91 |
Forktoberfest |
15 |
Reagan Uhlik
|
Freshman |
01:55.96 |
CUSD City Meet |
16 |
Abigail Miller
|
Junior |
01:56.21 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
17 |
Wren Smith
|
Sophomore |
01:56.78 |
TYR High School Classic |
18 |
Caroline Grimsley
|
Junior |
01:56.82 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
19 |
Brionna Thomas
|
Junior |
01:57.12 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
20 |
Ella Schoenfelder
|
|
01:57.25 |
Best In The West |
21 |
Lauren Ahearn
|
Junior |
01:57.34 |
SUSD District Meeet |
22 |
Desiree Blute
|
Sophomore |
01:57.51 |
CDO Classic |
23 |
Cecilia Quihuiz
|
Freshman |
01:57.62 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
24 |
Emily Sheldon
|
Senior |
01:57.63 |
SUSD District Meeet |
25 |
Kensie Griffin
|
Senior |
01:57.70 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
26 |
Mariana Salazar
|
|
01:57.90 |
West Valley Invite |
27 |
Lillian Garland
|
Sophomore |
01:58.07 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
28 |
Sarina McCullough
|
Senior |
01:58.24 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
29 |
Adia Peterson
|
Sophomore |
01:58.47 |
Forktoberfest |
30 |
Ireland Gilligan
|
Sophomore |
01:58.87 |
Green & Gold Invite |
31 |
Nancy Burns
|
|
01:58.89 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
32 |
Laleeta Pal
|
Junior |
01:58.95 |
Best In The West |
33 |
Audrey Pickles
|
Senior |
01:59.16 |
AMDG Invite |
34 |
Maya Washburn
|
Senior |
01:59.21 |
GUHSD District Meet |
35 |
Teddy Sabev
|
Senior |
01:59.28 |
PV Closed District Invite |
36 |
Pierson Reiger
|
Junior |
01:59.41 |
GUHSD District Meet |
37 |
Shea Oenning
|
Freshman |
01:59.76 |
Green & Gold Invite |
38 |
Holland Jesclard
|
Freshman |
02:00.02 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
39 |
Abbey Fox
|
Junior |
02:00.08 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
40 |
Allison Chelus
|
Sophomore |
02:00.14 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
41 |
Julia Murphy
|
Junior |
02:00.21 |
TYR High School Classic |
42 |
Claire Kalinowski
|
Freshman |
02:00.25 |
TYR High School Classic |
43 |
Hannah Cooper
|
Freshman |
02:00.41 |
TYR High School Classic |
44 |
Madelyn Hamblin
|
Freshman |
02:00.51 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
45 |
Gracie Sheldon
|
Freshman |
02:00.59 |
AMDG Invite |
46 |
Anwen Smith
|
Junior |
02:00.61 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
47 |
Emma Ferguson
|
Freshman |
02:00.65 |
AMDG Invite |
48 |
Julia Schoenfelder
|
|
02:01.03 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
49 |
Sam Burke
|
Junior |
02:01.25 |
TYR High School Classic |
50 |
Sofia Polewka
|
Junior |
02:01.26 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |