1 |
Gabrielle Primiano
|
Senior |
02:04.92 |
Desert Mountain Invite |
2 |
Cali Watts
|
Junior |
02:06.48 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
3 |
Michael Gilligan
|
Senior |
02:06.78 |
Forktoberfest |
4 |
Reagan Uhlik
|
Freshman |
02:06.85 |
Saturday Night Fever |
5 |
Ariel Beltran
|
Senior |
02:07.01 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
6 |
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
|
Junior |
02:07.09 |
Forktoberfest |
7 |
Sophia Jahn
|
Senior |
02:07.38 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
8 |
Danielle Gleason
|
Senior |
02:07.68 |
Forktoberfest |
9 |
Taylor Tomey
|
Senior |
02:07.78 |
Green & Gold Invite |
10 |
MJ Neilson
|
Senior |
02:08.18 |
Green & Gold Invite |
11 |
Ailani Ika
|
Junior |
02:08.47 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
12 |
Emmerson Therrien
|
Junior |
02:08.48 |
Saturday Night Fever |
13 |
Ryley Clark
|
|
02:09.04 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
14 |
Madelyn Hamblin
|
Freshman |
02:09.18 |
Knights Spooktacular |
15 |
Joy Felner
|
Senior |
02:09.50 |
TYR High School Classic |
16 |
Courtney Crawford
|
Senior |
02:09.57 |
TYR High School Classic |
17 |
Baylee Sloan
|
Junior |
02:09.62 |
CUSD City Meet |
18 |
Corinne Warriner
|
Junior |
02:10.16 |
CUSD City Meet |
19 |
Emilie Griffin
|
Sophomore |
02:10.88 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
20 |
Sydney Marinello
|
Junior |
02:11.14 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
21 |
Ireland Gilligan
|
Sophomore |
02:11.16 |
Forktoberfest |
22 |
Alexandra Volkova
|
Freshman |
02:11.18 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
23 |
Margaret Jones
|
Junior |
02:11.23 |
Last Chance Meet |
24 |
Julia Lotz
|
|
02:11.37 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
25 |
Genevieve George
|
Junior |
02:11.54 |
Last Chance Meet |
26 |
Reagan Edquid
|
Freshman |
02:11.79 |
Saturday Night Fever |
27 |
Dakota Scott
|
Junior |
02:12.33 |
Best In The West |
28 |
Dylan Rhodes
|
Sophomore |
02:12.61 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
29 |
Jaidan Engle
|
Senior |
02:12.75 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
30 |
Elizabeth Smith
|
Junior |
02:12.77 |
West Valley Invite |
31 |
Myra Streit
|
Sophomore |
02:12.84 |
TYR High School Classic |
32 |
Julia Schoenfelder
|
|
02:12.90 |
West Valley Invite |
33 |
Leila Stafford
|
Freshman |
02:13.42 |
CDO Classic |
34 |
Sarina McCullough
|
Senior |
02:13.50 |
Forktoberfest |
35 |
Shea Oenning
|
Freshman |
02:13.63 |
Demon Invite |
36 |
Lilian Li
|
Junior |
02:13.81 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
37 |
Abigail Miller
|
Junior |
02:14.26 |
Saturday Night Fever |
38 |
Katherine Geer
|
Junior |
02:15.05 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
39 |
Tila Tometich
|
Freshman |
02:15.26 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
40 |
Saylor Debnam
|
Sophomore |
02:15.49 |
Knights Spooktacular |
41 |
Julia Murphy
|
Junior |
02:15.69 |
SUSD District Meeet |
42 |
Analiese Hancock
|
Junior |
02:15.89 |
Colorado River Champs |
43 |
Yana Stozkovs
|
|
02:15.90 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
44 |
Kaleigh Mack
|
Sophomore |
02:16.09 |
SUSD District Meeet |
45 |
Hannah Aguila
|
Junior |
02:16.16 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
46 |
Kensie Griffin
|
Senior |
02:16.16 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
47 |
Emily Markle
|
Senior |
02:16.26 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
48 |
Caroline Grimsley
|
Junior |
02:16.61 |
Knights Spooktacular |
49 |
Maya Velazquez
|
Freshman |
02:16.97 |
Last Chance Meet |
50 |
Anya Fox
|
Senior |
02:17.03 |
CDO Classic |