nav.global = val" v-cloak >
Articles
Esports
Schools
nav.global = val" >
nav.sports = val" >
Sports
Football
Football Home
Tackle
Flag
Teams
Tackle
Flag
Schedules
Tackle
Flag
Scores
Tackle
Flag
Standings
Tackle
Flag
Rankings
Tackle
Flag
Brackets
Tackle
Flag
Tournament
Tackle
Flag
Stats
Tackle
Flag
Recognition
Tackle
Flag
Programs
Tackle
Flag
Archives
Tackle
Flag
Volleyball
Volleyball Home
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Stats
Recognition
Programs
Archives
Badminton
Badminton Home
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Recognitions
Programs
Archives
Soccer
Soccer Home
Boys
Girls
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Scores
Boys
Girls
Standings
Boys
Girls
Rankings
Boys
Girls
Brackets
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Stats
Boys
Girls
Recognition
Boys
Girls
Programs
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
Cross Country
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Results
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Programs
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
Golf
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Rankings
Results
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
Swimming
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Results
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Stats
Boys
Girls
Programs
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
nav.sports = val" >
Fall
Badminton
Girls
Cross Country
Boys
Girls
Football
Tackle
Flag
Golf
Boys
Girls
Soccer
Boys
Girls
Swim & Dive
Boys
Girls
Volleyball
Girls
Winter
Basketball
Boys
Girls
Soccer
Boys
Girls
Wrestling
Boys
Girls
Spring
Baseball
Boys
Golf
Coed
Softball
Girls
Tennis
Boys
Girls
Track & Field
Boys
Girls
Volleyball
Boys
Beach Volleyball
Girls
Activities
Spiritline
Robotics
Unified
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Spiritline
Track
Baseball
nav.sport = val" >
nav.sport = val" >
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Stats
Recognition
Archive
5A Scores
JV Baseball
6A
5A
4A
3A
2A
1A
Varsity
JV
Freshman / Sophomore
Mar 3 - 9 »
Feb
24
Mon
Feb
25
Tue
Feb
26
Wed
Feb
27
Thu
Feb
28
Fri
Mar
1
Sat
Mar
2
Sun
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Millennium
Tigers
Alhambra
Lions
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Horizon
Huskies
Basha
Bears
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Dysart
Demons
Carl Hayden
Falcons
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Casa Grande
Cougars
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Youngker
Roughriders
Centennial
Coyotes
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Independence
Patriots
Central
Bobcats
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Saguaro
Sabercats
Chaparral
Firebirds
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Desert Mountain
Wolves
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Gilbert
Tigers
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Canyon View
Jaguars
Kofa
Kings
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Mesquite
Wildcats
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Marana
Tigers
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Ironwood
Eagles
North
Mustangs
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
North Canyon
Rattlers
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
3:45pm
JV Baseball
AZ College Prep
Knights
Paradise Valley
Trojans
3:45pm
JV Baseball
McClintock
Chargers
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Lake Havasu
Knights
San Luis
Sidewinders
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
South Mountain
Jaguars
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Verrado
Vipers
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
3:45pm
JV Baseball
La Joya Community
Lobos
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
3:45pm
JV Baseball
Glendale
Cardinals
Westview
Knights
4:00pm
JV Baseball
Pueblo
Warriors
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
4:00pm
JV Baseball
Maricopa
Rams
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
4:00pm
JV Baseball
Cholla
Chargers
Nogales
Apaches
4:00pm
JV Baseball
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Rincon/University
Rangers
4:00pm
JV Baseball
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Sahuaro
Cougars
4:00pm
JV Baseball
Cienega
Bobcats
Sunnyside
Blue Devils