nav.global = val" v-cloak >
Articles
Esports
Schools
nav.global = val" >
nav.sports = val" >
Sports
Football
Football Home
Tackle
Flag
Teams
Tackle
Flag
Schedules
Tackle
Flag
Scores
Tackle
Flag
Standings
Tackle
Flag
Rankings
Tackle
Flag
Brackets
Tackle
Flag
Tournament
Tackle
Flag
Stats
Tackle
Flag
Recognition
Tackle
Flag
Programs
Tackle
Flag
Archives
Tackle
Flag
Volleyball
Volleyball Home
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Stats
Recognition
Programs
Archives
Badminton
Badminton Home
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Recognitions
Programs
Archives
Soccer
Soccer Home
Boys
Girls
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Scores
Boys
Girls
Standings
Boys
Girls
Rankings
Boys
Girls
Brackets
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Stats
Boys
Girls
Recognition
Boys
Girls
Programs
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
Cross Country
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Results
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Programs
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
Golf
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Rankings
Results
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
Swimming
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Results
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Stats
Boys
Girls
Programs
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
nav.sports = val" >
Fall
Badminton
Girls
Cross Country
Boys
Girls
Football
Tackle
Flag
Golf
Boys
Girls
Soccer
Boys
Girls
Swim & Dive
Boys
Girls
Volleyball
Girls
Winter
Basketball
Boys
Girls
Soccer
Boys
Girls
Wrestling
Boys
Girls
Spring
Baseball
Boys
Golf
Coed
Softball
Girls
Tennis
Boys
Girls
Track & Field
Boys
Girls
Volleyball
Boys
Beach Volleyball
Girls
Activities
Spiritline
Robotics
Unified
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Spiritline
Track
Baseball
nav.sport = val" >
nav.sport = val" >
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Stats
Recognition
Archive
6A Scores
Freshman / Sophomore Baseball
6A
5A
4A
3A
2A
1A
Varsity
JV
Freshman / Sophomore
Mar 3 - 9 »
Feb
24
Mon
Feb
25
Tue
Feb
26
Wed
Feb
27
Thu
Feb
28
Fri
Mar
1
Sat
Mar
2
Sun
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Millennium
Tigers
Alhambra
Lions
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Horizon
Huskies
Basha
Bears
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Perry
Pumas
Brophy Prep
Broncos
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Chandler
Wolves
Camelback
Spartans
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Casteel
Colts
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Tucson
Badgers
Cesar Chavez
Champions
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Gilbert
Tigers
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Highland
Hawks
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Canyon View
Jaguars
Kofa
Kings
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Dobson
Mustangs
Maryvale
Panthers
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Apollo
Hawks
Pinnacle
Pioneers
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Lake Havasu
Knights
San Luis
Sidewinders
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Skyline
Coyotes
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Liberty
Lions
Sunnyslope
Vikings
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Verrado
Vipers
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
La Joya Community
Lobos
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Desert Vista
Thunder
Valley Vista
Monsoon
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Cibola
Raiders
Westwood
Warriors
3:45pm
FR/SO Baseball
Hamilton
Huskies
Williams Field
Black Hawks