nav.global = val" v-cloak >
Articles
Esports
Schools
nav.global = val" >
nav.sports = val" >
Sports
Football
Football Home
Tackle
Flag
Teams
Tackle
Flag
Schedules
Tackle
Flag
Scores
Tackle
Flag
Standings
Tackle
Flag
Rankings
Tackle
Flag
Brackets
Tackle
Flag
Tournament
Tackle
Flag
Stats
Tackle
Flag
Recognition
Tackle
Flag
Programs
Tackle
Flag
Archives
Tackle
Flag
Volleyball
Volleyball Home
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Stats
Recognition
Programs
Archives
Badminton
Badminton Home
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Recognitions
Programs
Archives
Soccer
Soccer Home
Boys
Girls
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Scores
Boys
Girls
Standings
Boys
Girls
Rankings
Boys
Girls
Brackets
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Stats
Boys
Girls
Recognition
Boys
Girls
Programs
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
Cross Country
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Results
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Programs
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
Golf
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Rankings
Results
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
Swimming
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Results
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Stats
Boys
Girls
Programs
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
nav.sports = val" >
Fall
Badminton
Girls
Cross Country
Boys
Girls
Football
Tackle
Flag
Golf
Boys
Girls
Soccer
Boys
Girls
Swim & Dive
Boys
Girls
Volleyball
Girls
Winter
Basketball
Boys
Girls
Soccer
Boys
Girls
Wrestling
Boys
Girls
Spring
Baseball
Boys
Golf
Coed
Softball
Girls
Tennis
Boys
Girls
Track & Field
Boys
Girls
Volleyball
Boys
Beach Volleyball
Girls
Activities
Spiritline
Robotics
Unified
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Spiritline
Track
Girls Basketball
nav.sport = val" >
nav.sport = val" >
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Stats
Recognition
Archive
4A Scores
JV Girls Basketball
6A
5A
4A
3A
2A
1A
Varsity
JV
Freshman / Sophomore
« Jan 6 - 12
Jan 20 - 26 »
Jan
13
Mon
Jan
14
Tue
Jan
15
Wed
Jan
16
Thu
Jan
17
Fri
Jan
18
Sat
Jan
19
Sun
4:00pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Coronado
Dons
Glendale
Cardinals
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Amphitheater
Panthers
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Coconino
Panthers
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Peoria
Panthers
Cactus
Cobras
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
ALA - QC
Patriots
Combs
Coyotes
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Cortez
Colts
Desert Sunrise
Golden Hawks
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
Eastmark
Firebirds
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Prescott
Badgers
Flagstaff
Eagles
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lee Williams
Volunteers
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Mica Mountain
Thunderbolts
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Greenway
Demons
Moon Valley
Rockets
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Crismon
Rattlers
Poston Butte
Broncos
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Arcadia
Titans
Saguaro
Sabercats
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Mesquite
Wildcats
St. Mary's
Knights
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Thunderbird
Titans
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Agua Fria
Owls
Westview
Knights
5:30pm
JV Basketball - Girl's
Dysart
Demons
Yuma
Criminals