1 |
5-7
|
Viann Vanderwall
|
Sr
|
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
March 3, 2023
|
1st
|
2 |
5-4
|
Janiya Ross
|
Sr
|
Thunder Invite
February 25, 2023
|
1st
|
3 |
5-4
|
Kianna Reed
|
Jr
|
Chandler City Meet
April 21, 2023
|
2nd
|
4 |
5-3
|
Alexa Hamilton
|
Sr
|
The Ron Smith Classic
April 1, 2023
|
3rd
|
5 |
5-3
|
Audrey Edwards
|
Sr
|
TUSD Track and Field Championship
April 26, 2023
|
1st
|
6 |
5-2
|
Jezelle Santiago
|
Jr
|
67th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
March 4, 2023
|
2nd
|
7 |
5-2
|
Chandler Miller
|
Sr
|
67th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
March 4, 2023
|
3rd
|
8 |
5-1
|
Joyrose Olweny
|
Sr
|
Aztec Invite (FULL)
March 4, 2023
|
2nd
|
9 |
5-1
|
Elizabeth Gannon
|
Fr
|
Mountain Ridge Invite
March 10, 2023
|
5th
|
10 |
5-1
|
Tessa Lewis
|
Fr
|
The Ron Smith Classic
April 1, 2023
|
4th
|
11 |
5-1
|
Mia Kemp
|
So
|
PUSD District Championship
April 11-13, 2023
|
2nd
|
12 |
5-1
|
Sophia Figueroa
|
Jr
|
Southern Arizona Championships
April 21, 2023
|
4th
|
13 |
5-0
|
Valerie Woo
|
Sr
|
Aztec Invite (FULL)
March 4, 2023
|
3rd
|
14 |
5-0
|
Rori Hoffmeyer
|
Sr
|
Rattler Booster
March 11, 2023
|
3rd
|
15 |
5-0
|
Jill Arnett
|
So
|
Red Mountain Rampage
March 24, 2023
|
5th
|
16 |
5-0
|
Chloe Bingham
|
Sr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
6th
|
17 |
5-0
|
Sienna Wilson
|
Jr
|
Top of the Mountain Invite
April 11, 2023
|
3rd
|
18 |
5-0
|
Rylie Scott
|
Fr
|
Gilbert School District Championship
April 25, 2023
|
2nd
|
19 |
5-0
|
Gabby Taylor
|
So
|
Gilbert School District Championship
April 25, 2023
|
3rd
|
20 |
5-0
|
Ellah Macias
|
Fr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
2nd
|
21 |
4-11
|
Cori McGrath
|
Sr
|
Mountain Ridge Invite
March 10, 2023
|
8th
|
22 |
4-11
|
Hannah Uhlenhop
|
Sr
|
Westside Evening Classic
April 6, 2023
|
4th
|
23 |
4-11
|
Amanda Howard
|
Sr
|
Southern Arizona Championships
April 21, 2023
|
7th
|
24 |
4-11
|
Ainsley Coffey
|
So
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
4th
|
25 |
4-10
|
Betsy Jones
|
Sr
|
Thunder Invite
February 25, 2023
|
6th
|
26 |
4-10
|
Hailey Edlebeck
|
Jr
|
67th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
March 4, 2023
|
5th
|
27 |
4-10
|
Avery Slade
|
So
|
67th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
March 4, 2023
|
6th
|
28 |
4-10
|
Jasmine LaBeau
|
So
|
Aztec Invite (FULL)
March 4, 2023
|
4th
|
29 |
4-10
|
Cristina Cooper
|
Fr
|
Shadow Ridge Showcase
March 11, 2023
|
4th
|
30 |
4-10
|
Sarah Roberts
|
Sr
|
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
March 31, 2023
|
1st
|
31 |
4-10
|
Emily Wyatt
|
Fr
|
Brophy Fr. Olivier Inv. & Dutch Decathlon
April 5-6, 2023
|
2nd
|
32 |
4-9
|
McKenzie Trickel
|
Jr
|
The Arizona Open
April 1, 2023
|
4th
|
33 |
4-9
|
Aubrey Merriweather
|
Fr
|
The Arizona Open
April 1, 2023
|
6th
|
34 |
4-9
|
Kathleen Farley
|
So
|
The Arizona Open
April 1, 2023
|
9th
|
35 |
4-9
|
Piper Pendleton
|
So
|
Westside Evening Classic
April 6, 2023
|
6th
|
36 |
4-9
|
Fiona Duffy
|
Jr
|
Top of the Mountain Invite
April 11, 2023
|
10th
|