1 |
19-5.5
|
1.5
|
Ena McMahon
|
Sr
|
Top of the Mountain Invite
April 11, 2023
|
1st
|
2 |
18-8
|
-0.5
|
Catherine Littlewood
|
Sr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
1st
|
3 |
18-6.25
|
1.1
|
Jezelle Santiago
|
Jr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
1st
|
4 |
18-5.5
|
1.8
|
Kya Kisler
|
So
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
1st
|
5 |
18-5
|
0.9
|
Jaiden Ware
|
Fr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
1st
|
6 |
18-3
|
1.1
|
Alexa Hamilton
|
Sr
|
Banner Sports Medicine Invitational
March 3, 2023
|
1st
|
7 |
18-1.25
|
+0.0
|
S'Niyah Cade
|
So
|
Aztec Invite (FULL)
March 4, 2023
|
2nd
|
8 |
18-1
|
2.1
|
Kaliyah Holt
|
Sr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
2nd
|
9 |
18-1
|
+0.0
|
Larissa Blanchard
|
Sr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
1st
|
10 |
17-9.5
|
2.6
|
Kyleigh Carr
|
Fr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
6th
|
11 |
17-9.5
|
+0.0
|
Sofia Wyatt
|
Sr
|
Tempe City Meet
April 18-20, 2023
|
3rd
|
12 |
17-7
|
3.0
|
Emma Johnson
|
Jr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
3rd
|
13 |
17-6.5
|
2.2
|
Teya Vallier
|
Fr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
7th
|
14 |
17-6.5
|
2.4
|
Jade Joseph
|
So
|
Top of the Mountain Invite
April 11, 2023
|
3rd
|
15 |
17-6
|
1.2
|
Mia Kemp
|
So
|
PUSD District Championship
April 11-13, 2023
|
1st
|
16 |
17-4.5
|
2.6
|
Bella DiMarco
|
Jr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
10th
|
17 |
17-2.5
|
0.4
|
Riley Ward
|
Sr
|
Brophy Fr. Olivier Inv. & Dutch Decathlon
April 5-6, 2023
|
2nd
|
18 |
17-1.5
|
-0.2
|
Paris Magee
|
So
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
2nd
|
19 |
17-1
|
1.5
|
Viann Vanderwall
|
Sr
|
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
March 3, 2023
|
3rd
|
20 |
17-1
|
+0.0
|
Marisa Hennix
|
Sr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
1st
|
21 |
16-11
|
0.8
|
Elizabeth Gannon
|
Fr
|
Top of the Mountain Invite
April 11, 2023
|
6th
|
22 |
16-10.5
|
1.1
|
Jocelyn Phillips
|
Jr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
4th
|
23 |
16-9.5
|
1.0
|
Ariana Valencia
|
Sr
|
Thunder Invite
February 25, 2023
|
2nd
|
24 |
16-9.5
|
1.8
|
Anna Tuckett
|
Jr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
6th
|
25 |
16-8.75
|
+0.0
|
Jaylah McDonnell
|
Jr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
2nd
|
26 |
16-6.5
|
2.1
|
Lexi Gonzalez
|
Sr
|
Nighthawk Early Bird Invite
March 11, 2023
|
6th
|
27 |
16-6.5
|
2.7
|
Vivian Amoia
|
So
|
Red Mountain Rampage
March 24, 2023
|
2nd
|
28 |
16-6.5
|
+0.0
|
Trisha Stine
|
So
|
Toro Invite
March 31, 2023
|
2nd
|
29 |
16-6
|
1.6
|
Adrian Griffin
|
So
|
Marana Mid-Week
April 12, 2023
|
1st
|
30 |
16-5.25
|
-0.1
|
Mariah Cuff
|
So
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
5th
|
31 |
16-4.25
|
2.2
|
Miranda Schmier
|
Sr
|
Top of the Mountain Invite
April 11, 2023
|
9th
|
32 |
16-3.75
|
0.8
|
Carrington Little
|
Sr
|
Top of the Mountain Invite
April 11, 2023
|
11th
|
33 |
16-3.75
|
+0.0
|
Larissa Backen
|
Sr
|
Top of the Mountain Invite
April 11, 2023
|
11th
|
34 |
16-3.5
|
-3.2
|
Abby Jackson
|
Jr
|
Paradise Valley District Meet
April 19, 2023
|
2nd
|
35 |
16-3
|
+0.0
|
Betsy Jones
|
Sr
|
Red Mountain Rampage
March 24, 2023
|
4th
|