1 |
12-7
|
Jocelyn Phillips
|
Jr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
1st
|
2 |
12-1
|
Sarah Nipper
|
Sr
|
Aztec Invite (FULL)
March 4, 2023
|
1st
|
3 |
12-1
|
Madisyn Williams
|
Jr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
1st
|
4 |
11-7
|
Logan Hays
|
Sr
|
Mountain Ridge Invite
March 10, 2023
|
1st
|
5 |
11-7
|
Addison Kohlmeier
|
So
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
3rd
|
6 |
11-7
|
Cheyenne Wetch
|
Sr
|
Seton Catholic Last Chance Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
1st
|
7 |
11-6
|
Heaven Wheat
|
Sr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
1st
|
8 |
11-0
|
Paige Hanchett
|
So
|
Top of the Mountain Invite
April 11, 2023
|
5th
|
9 |
11-0
|
Madison Kelly
|
Jr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
1st
|
10 |
10-7
|
Ava Mosby
|
Jr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
7th
|
11 |
10-7
|
Kali Dickinson
|
Jr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
7th
|
12 |
10-7
|
Cristina Cooper
|
Fr
|
Tempe City Meet
April 18-20, 2023
|
2nd
|
13 |
10-7
|
Charlotte Powell
|
Jr
|
Mesa City Championships
April 19, 2023
|
2nd
|
14 |
10-6
|
Mackenzie Anderson
|
Jr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
2nd
|
15 |
10-4
|
Nya Campbell
|
Fr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
4th
|
16 |
10-0
|
Lana Williams
|
Sr
|
Aztec Invite (FULL)
March 4, 2023
|
3rd
|
17 |
9-8
|
Shae Laskowski-Trant
|
So
|
Seton Catholic Last Chance Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
2nd
|
18 |
9-7
|
Maya Manasse
|
So
|
Tempe City Meet
April 18-20, 2023
|
3rd
|
19 |
9-7
|
Celisa Scarbrough
|
Sr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
7th
|
20 |
9-7
|
Alyssa Brinkerhoff
|
So
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
1st
|
21 |
9-7
|
Zyannah Lee
|
So
|
Mesa City Championships
April 19, 2023
|
1st
|
22 |
9-7
|
Sydney Sadowski
|
Sr
|
Mesa City Championships
April 19, 2023
|
4th
|
23 |
9-6
|
Desiree Perez
|
Jr
|
Aztec Invite (FULL)
March 4, 2023
|
5th
|
24 |
9-6
|
Julia Roberts
|
Sr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
7th
|
25 |
9-3
|
Kali Sonart
|
So
|
Chandler City Meet
April 21, 2023
|
9th
|
26 |
9-3
|
Mikaila Baran
|
Jr
|
Paradise Valley District Meet
April 19, 2023
|
2nd
|
27 |
9-1
|
Elizabeth Cerotsky
|
So
|
Tempe City Meet
April 18-20, 2023
|
4th
|
28 |
9-1
|
Lauren Ongchin
|
So
|
Tempe City Meet
April 18-20, 2023
|
1st
|
29 |
9-1
|
Alivea Teme
|
So
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
4th
|
30 |
9-0
|
Madison Hunter
|
So
|
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
March 3, 2023
|
12th
|
31 |
9-0
|
Julia Pitman
|
Jr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
13th
|
32 |
8-9
|
Olivia Trosko
|
Fr
|
Notre Dame Prep Senior Night Invite
April 12, 2023
|
1st
|
33 |
8-9
|
Emma Hogarth
|
Jr
|
Chandler City Meet
April 21, 2023
|
1st
|
34 |
8-7
|
Avery Slade
|
So
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
12th
|
35 |
8-7
|
Grace Huyter
|
Jr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
14th
|
36 |
8-7
|
Lyric Guynn
|
Fr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
5th
|
37 |
8-7
|
Maibri Bland
|
Fr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
9th
|
38 |
8-7
|
Kennedy Farrar
|
So
|
Marana Last Chace
April 28, 2023
|
1st
|
39 |
8-7
|
Kaitlyn Jaramillo
|
Sr
|
Marana Last Chace
April 28, 2023
|
1st
|
40 |
8-7
|
Chayton Barron
|
So
|
Marana Last Chace
April 28, 2023
|
1st
|
41 |
8-7
|
Ashlyn Phillips
|
Sr
|
Mesa City Championships
April 19, 2023
|
6th
|