1 |
38-10
|
-3.1
|
Kaitlyn Jaramillo
|
Sr
|
Marana Mid-Week
April 12, 2023
|
1st
|
2 |
38-2
|
0.2
|
Alexa Hamilton
|
Sr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
2nd
|
3 |
37-5
|
+0.0
|
M'tima Hamilton
|
Jr
|
Toro Invite
March 31, 2023
|
1st
|
4 |
37-2
|
0.0
|
Kaliyah Holt
|
Sr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
1st
|
5 |
36-11.75
|
0.9
|
Viann Vanderwall
|
Sr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
1st
|
6 |
36-6
|
2.4
|
Emma Johnson
|
Jr
|
Mountain Ridge Invite
March 10, 2023
|
1st
|
7 |
36-0.5
|
0.6
|
Marisa Hennix
|
Sr
|
PHOENIX UNION DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS
April 20-22, 2023
|
1st
|
8 |
35-9
|
-1.6
|
M'tima Hamilton
|
Jr
|
Mesa City Championships
April 19, 2023
|
1st
|
9 |
35-8
|
+0.0
|
Paris Magee
|
So
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
1st
|
10 |
35-0
|
-0.2
|
Jaden Perala
|
Fr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
4th
|
11 |
34-10.5
|
+0.0
|
Charity Hartsfield
|
So
|
The Arizona Open
April 1, 2023
|
1st
|
12 |
34-10
|
+0.0
|
Janae Floyd
|
Sr
|
Mountain Ridge Invite
March 10, 2023
|
3rd
|
13 |
34-5
|
1.5
|
Jazmin Miranda
|
Jr
|
Yuma District Championship
April 17, 2023
|
1st
|
14 |
33-10.5
|
1.6
|
Betsy Jones
|
Sr
|
Thunder Invite
February 25, 2023
|
1st
|
15 |
33-7.5
|
2.5
|
Ma'naiah Tyler
|
Jr
|
Hal Anders Invitational
April 8, 2023
|
4th
|
16 |
33-5
|
3.0
|
Savannah Richter
|
Jr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
4th
|
17 |
33-4.25
|
-1.6
|
Adrian Griffin
|
So
|
Marana Mid-Week
April 12, 2023
|
2nd
|
18 |
33-2
|
+0.0
|
Morgan Beatty
|
So
|
Top of the Mountain Invite
April 11, 2023
|
6th
|
19 |
33-1
|
+0.0
|
Sofia Wyatt
|
Sr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
20th
|
20 |
32-11.5
|
+0.0
|
Cindy Lloyd
|
Jr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
22nd
|
21 |
32-11
|
0.6
|
Joyrose Olweny
|
Sr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
3rd
|
22 |
32-11
|
1.7
|
Paula Hoyos Martinez
|
Jr
|
Brophy Fr. Olivier Inv. & Dutch Decathlon
April 5-6, 2023
|
3rd
|
23 |
32-8.5
|
+0.0
|
Olivia Muldrow
|
So
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
4th
|
24 |
32-8
|
2.6
|
Mollie Hollibaugh
|
So
|
Red Mountain Rampage
March 24, 2023
|
4th
|
25 |
32-6.5
|
2.7
|
Andrea Mounkes
|
So
|
Red Mountain Rampage
March 24, 2023
|
6th
|
26 |
32-5.75
|
+0.0
|
Ellah Macias
|
Fr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
5th
|
27 |
32-5.25
|
-1.7
|
Carli Liesener
|
Sr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
2nd
|
28 |
32-5
|
1.3
|
Chloe Cundiff
|
Fr
|
Brophy Fr. Olivier Inv. & Dutch Decathlon
April 5-6, 2023
|
3rd
|
29 |
32-5
|
0.1
|
Tessa Lewis
|
Fr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
6th
|
30 |
32-4.5
|
0.3
|
Kailey Argue
|
Sr
|
8th Annual Joe Brady Memorial Marana Invitational
April 7, 2023
|
2nd
|
31 |
32-3
|
1.2
|
Alexis Sauter
|
Sr
|
Mountain Ridge Invite
March 10, 2023
|
6th
|
32 |
32-1
|
1.7
|
Sophia Figueroa
|
Jr
|
8th Annual Joe Brady Memorial Marana Invitational
April 7, 2023
|
3rd
|
33 |
31-10.5
|
0.2
|
Alysha Jenkins
|
Jr
|
Top of the Mountain Invite
April 11, 2023
|
13th
|
34 |
31-10.5
|
-1.1
|
Emma Snell
|
So
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
6th
|
35 |
31-9.75
|
-0.8
|
Tatum Cadden
|
Sr
|
Rattler Booster
March 11, 2023
|
5th
|