1 |
13.59
|
2.2
|
Saira Prince
|
Sr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
1st
|
2 |
14.62
|
-1.7
|
Annaleise Taylor
|
Jr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
3rd
|
3 |
14.65
|
1.1
|
Rebekah Jhade-Garrett
|
Fr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
3rd
|
4 |
14.76
|
-0.8
|
Brooke Nordman
|
Sr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
6th
|
5 |
14.87
|
0.8
|
Olivia Dillon
|
Sr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
3rd
|
6 |
14.97
|
-1.8
|
Gloriah Hussey
|
Sr
|
11th Annual Pioneer Invitational
April 15, 2023
|
3rd
|
7 |
15.22
|
1.7
|
Kate Cherrington
|
Sr
|
Nighthawk Invitational
April 14-15, 2023
|
1st
|
8 |
15.50
|
-0.3
|
Gabriella Banning
|
Fr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
3rd
|
9 |
15.67
|
1.1
|
Madyson Synstad
|
Sr
|
Brophy Fr. Olivier Inv. & Dutch Decathlon
April 5-6, 2023
|
4th
|
10 |
15.69
|
1.2
|
Jai'dah Edwards
|
Jr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
12th
|
11 |
15.80
|
2.6
|
Camdyn Hay
|
Fr
|
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
March 31, 2023
|
1st
|
12 |
16.08
|
-1.0
|
Bryonna Stroughter
|
Fr
|
Brophy Prep Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
March 17, 2023
|
11th
|
13 |
16.23
|
0.6
|
Kenzi Cash
|
Sr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
5th
|
14 |
16.27
|
-0.5
|
Jazmin Corbin
|
Sr
|
Tempe City Meet
April 18-20, 2023
|
2nd
|
15 |
16.29
|
-0.5
|
Lila Ortega
|
Sr
|
Last Knight Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
3rd
|
16 |
16.55
|
-2.2
|
Hannah Droeg
|
Jr
|
The Ron Smith Classic
April 1, 2023
|
10th
|
17 |
16.55
|
0.1
|
Jaleah Blume
|
Fr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
18th
|
18 |
16.62
|
1.2
|
Kylin Beard
|
Jr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
6th
|
19 |
16.70
|
1.9
|
Marisol Pena
|
Jr
|
Nighthawk Invitational
April 14-15, 2023
|
2nd
|
20 |
16.72
|
0.6
|
Emilee Ferzacca
|
Sr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
7th
|
21 |
16.73
|
1.2
|
Ceci Belle
|
Jr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
8th
|
22 |
16.84
|
0.3
|
Taytum Stuhr
|
Jr
|
Southwest Region Championship
April 21, 2023
|
3rd
|
23 |
16.89
|
0.5
|
Presley Evans
|
Sr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
6th
|
24 |
16.93
|
0.4
|
Olivia Taylor
|
Jr
|
True Grit Invite
April 21, 2023
|
9th
|
25 |
16.93
|
0.6
|
Payton Cunico
|
So
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
9th
|
26 |
17.06
|
-0.5
|
Adyson Chandler
|
Sr
|
Last Knight Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
5th
|
27 |
17.09
|
-0.5
|
Isabella Prey
|
So
|
Last Knight Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
6th
|
28 |
17.12
|
-1.5
|
Carolina Renteria
|
So
|
Southern Arizona Championships
April 21, 2023
|
4th
|
29 |
17.14
|
1.2
|
Sophia Merickel
|
Sr
|
11th Annual Pioneer Invitational
April 15, 2023
|
6th
|
30 |
17.23
|
-0.2
|
Briann Felix
|
Jr
|
Tolleson District Champs
April 19, 2023
|
1st
|
31 |
17.43
|
-2.6
|
Lowegyn Hearn
|
Sr
|
Agua Fria District Championship
April 18, 2023
|
5th
|
32 |
17.45
|
0.5
|
Laci Heap
|
Sr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
12th
|
33 |
17.50
|
1.6
|
Troi Stark
|
Sr
|
Peoria Invitational
March 31, 2023
|
4th
|
34 |
17.52
|
-1.5
|
Adestra Natale
|
So
|
Southern Arizona Championships
April 21, 2023
|
5th
|
35 |
17.58
|
0.3
|
Johanna Simpson
|
So
|
Brophy Fr. Olivier Inv. & Dutch Decathlon
April 5-6, 2023
|
6th
|
36 |
17.58
|
1.2
|
Tehya Beal
|
Jr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
9th
|