1 |
5-10
|
Gloriah Hussey
|
Sr
|
11th Annual Pioneer Invitational
April 15, 2023
|
1st
|
2 |
5-6
|
Kate Cherrington
|
Sr
|
Southern Arizona Championships
April 21, 2023
|
1st
|
3 |
5-4
|
Bella Hofmann
|
Sr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
2nd
|
4 |
5-3
|
Isabell Green
|
Sr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
1st
|
5 |
5-2
|
Olivia Sobczak
|
Sr
|
Thunder Invite
February 25, 2023
|
2nd
|
6 |
5-2
|
Gabriella Banning
|
Fr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
2nd
|
7 |
5-2
|
Abriel Wright
|
Sr
|
Tempe City Meet
April 18-20, 2023
|
2nd
|
8 |
5-1
|
London Rigby
|
So
|
Greenway Invitational
April 1, 2023
|
3rd
|
9 |
5-1
|
Annaleise Taylor
|
Jr
|
Agua Fria District Championship
April 18, 2023
|
1st
|
10 |
5-1
|
Hannah Hurley
|
Sr
|
Last Knight Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
1st
|
11 |
5-0
|
Briann Felix
|
Jr
|
Shadow Ridge Showcase
March 11, 2023
|
1st
|
12 |
5-0
|
Lia Sims-Swanagain
|
Jr
|
Truvillion Wimmer Twilight Invitational
March 24, 2023
|
1st
|
13 |
5-0
|
Carolina Renteria
|
So
|
Lancer Invitational
April 1, 2023
|
3rd
|
14 |
5-0
|
Kiyah Hatcher
|
Jr
|
Marana Last Chace
April 28, 2023
|
2nd
|
15 |
5-0
|
Belicia Reaves
|
Fr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
4th
|
16 |
4-11
|
Camdyn Hay
|
Fr
|
2023 Dysart District Champs
April 11, 2023
|
1st
|
17 |
4-11
|
Hailey Seitz
|
So
|
PUSD District Championship
April 11-13, 2023
|
4th
|
18 |
4-11
|
Kylie Armstrong
|
Sr
|
Southern Arizona Championships
April 21, 2023
|
8th
|
19 |
4-11
|
Aaliyah Thomas
|
Sr
|
Marana Last Chace
April 28, 2023
|
4th
|
20 |
4-11
|
Mia Barraza
|
Jr
|
Marana Last Chace
April 28, 2023
|
4th
|
21 |
4-10
|
Tatum Reyes
|
Jr
|
Banner Sports Medicine Invitational
March 3, 2023
|
3rd
|
22 |
4-10
|
Caitlin Isibor
|
Sr
|
Shadow Ridge Showcase
March 11, 2023
|
3rd
|
23 |
4-10
|
Milani Mannino Faison
|
So
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
4th
|
24 |
4-10
|
Jitzabeth Miles Hielo
|
Jr
|
Peoria Invitational
March 31, 2023
|
2nd
|
25 |
4-10
|
Ava Munoz
|
So
|
Peoria Invitational
March 31, 2023
|
4th
|
26 |
4-10
|
Kaitlyn Matura
|
Sr
|
Notre Dame Prep Senior Night Invite
April 12, 2023
|
3rd
|
27 |
4-10
|
Leighton Simmons
|
Jr
|
True Grit Invite
April 21, 2023
|
10th
|
28 |
4-10
|
Lanaya McCloud
|
Fr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
7th
|
29 |
4-9
|
Bethany Byron
|
So
|
The Ron Smith Classic
April 1, 2023
|
10th
|
30 |
4-9
|
Molly Walter
|
So
|
Nighthawk Invitational
April 14-15, 2023
|
5th
|
31 |
4-9
|
Natalia Guzman
|
So
|
Southern Arizona Championships
April 21, 2023
|
9th
|
32 |
4-9
|
Victoria Staples
|
Jr
|
Marana Last Chace
April 28, 2023
|
8th
|
33 |
4-9
|
Markaya Clarke
|
Sr
|
Last Knight Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
3rd
|
34 |
4-8
|
Sidney Anderson
|
So
|
Nighthawk Early Bird Invite
March 11, 2023
|
5th
|
35 |
4-8
|
Hannah Hampton
|
So
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
11th
|
36 |
4-8
|
Kemani Farrar
|
Sr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
11th
|
37 |
4-8
|
Allison Ambrose
|
So
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
11th
|
38 |
4-8
|
Sienna Barnwell
|
So
|
True Grit Invite
April 21, 2023
|
15th
|
39 |
4-8
|
Sofie Theurer
|
Fr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
11th
|