1 |
133-6
|
Faith Gentry
|
Fr
|
Alhambra Valley Classic
April 15, 2023
|
1st
|
2 |
133-0
|
Aislin Martinez-Pompa
|
Sr
|
Tucson High Track & Field Invitational
March 4, 2023
|
1st
|
3 |
127-8
|
Emilia Betlej
|
Sr
|
Rattler Booster
March 11, 2023
|
1st
|
4 |
117-2
|
Gwen Seelye
|
Sr
|
Hal Anders Invitational
April 8, 2023
|
1st
|
5 |
116-0
|
Emily Raines
|
Fr
|
SUSD District Championship
April 18, 2023
|
1st
|
6 |
112-2
|
Aleena Haugen
|
Jr
|
SUSD District Championship
April 18, 2023
|
2nd
|
7 |
112-0
|
Maya Speh
|
Jr
|
Chandler City Meet
April 21, 2023
|
2nd
|
8 |
109-4
|
Sienna Barnwell
|
So
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
4th
|
9 |
107-11
|
Carolina Renteria
|
So
|
Southern Arizona Championships
April 21, 2023
|
2nd
|
10 |
107-0
|
Kamaile Kerr
|
Jr
|
Nighthawk Invitational
April 14-15, 2023
|
2nd
|
11 |
106-6
|
Avery Graber
|
Sr
|
11th Annual Pioneer Invitational
April 15, 2023
|
2nd
|
12 |
106-5
|
Kyieshia Fleming
|
Fr
|
Banner Sports Medicine Invitational
March 3, 2023
|
2nd
|
13 |
104-9
|
Cloe Bolen
|
Sr
|
Tempe City Meet
April 18-20, 2023
|
1st
|
14 |
100-5
|
Samantha Tillett
|
Jr
|
Southwest Javelin Showcase
April 15, 2023
|
8th
|
15 |
99-5
|
Payton Riggins
|
Sr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
6th
|
16 |
98-1
|
Harper Tuffly
|
So
|
Nighthawk Early Bird Invite
March 11, 2023
|
2nd
|
17 |
97-0
|
Leeza Jones
|
Sr
|
Yuma District Championship
April 17, 2023
|
2nd
|
18 |
95-1
|
Gabriella Banning
|
Fr
|
SUSD District Championship
April 18, 2023
|
3rd
|
19 |
94-11
|
Rhiana Gurnani
|
So
|
Gilbert School District Championship
April 25, 2023
|
3rd
|
20 |
94-7
|
Brooklyn Hawkins
|
Sr
|
14th Annual Lake Havasu Last Chance
April 19, 2023
|
2nd
|
21 |
94-4
|
Alaya Frederick
|
Jr
|
Southern Arizona Championships
April 21, 2023
|
6th
|
22 |
92-10
|
Riley Gibson
|
Jr
|
True Grit Invite
April 21, 2023
|
9th
|
23 |
92-4
|
Aaliyah Duncan
|
Sr
|
The Ron Smith Classic
April 1, 2023
|
11th
|
24 |
91-3
|
Savana Blazina
|
Jr
|
Rattler Booster
March 11, 2023
|
7th
|
25 |
90-3
|
Mindy Poulson
|
Sr
|
Southwest Javelin Showcase
April 15, 2023
|
12th
|
26 |
89-2
|
Gloriah Hussey
|
Sr
|
Rattler Booster
March 11, 2023
|
9th
|
27 |
88-2
|
Sabrina Boockoff
|
Sr
|
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
February 25, 2023
|
9th
|
28 |
88-2
|
Aubree Gleason
|
So
|
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
February 25, 2023
|
9th
|
29 |
87-0
|
Reagan Thomas
|
Sr
|
Rattler Booster
March 11, 2023
|
10th
|
30 |
85-4
|
Johanna Simpson
|
So
|
Nighthawk Early Bird Invite
March 11, 2023
|
7th
|
31 |
85-4
|
Erika Grossman
|
Jr
|
Agua Fria District Championship
April 18, 2023
|
2nd
|
32 |
84-10
|
Chloe Stinn
|
Fr
|
Southwest Javelin Showcase
April 15, 2023
|
2nd
|
33 |
84-7
|
Kylin Beard
|
Jr
|
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
February 25, 2023
|
11th
|
34 |
84-2
|
Ashley Haro
|
So
|
Jerry Lee Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
6th
|
35 |
83-11.5
|
I'sha Lewis
|
Sr
|
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
March 31, 2023
|
3rd
|