1 |
41-2.5
|
Erika Grossman
|
Jr
|
True Grit Invite
April 21, 2023
|
1st
|
2 |
38-0
|
Brooklyn Montgomery
|
Jr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
1st
|
3 |
37-7
|
Gisele Wilkinson
|
Fr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
2nd
|
4 |
37-0.75
|
Trinity Payne
|
So
|
True Grit Invite
April 21, 2023
|
2nd
|
5 |
34-7
|
Sabrina Boockoff
|
Sr
|
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
February 25, 2023
|
2nd
|
6 |
33-11
|
Lauryn Roach
|
Sr
|
67th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
March 4, 2023
|
3rd
|
7 |
33-9
|
Avery Graber
|
Sr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
3rd
|
8 |
33-8.5
|
Emilia Betlej
|
Sr
|
Rattler Booster
March 11, 2023
|
2nd
|
9 |
33-6
|
Kailey Denison
|
Sr
|
11th Annual Pioneer Invitational
April 15, 2023
|
1st
|
10 |
33-3
|
Mikalah Meeker
|
Jr
|
The Ron Smith Classic
April 1, 2023
|
7th
|
11 |
33-2
|
Faith Gentry
|
Fr
|
PHOENIX UNION DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS
April 20-22, 2023
|
1st
|
12 |
32-7
|
Aniyah Green
|
Sr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
4th
|
13 |
31-9.5
|
I'sha Lewis
|
Sr
|
Ben McIvor Memorial Qualifier
March 31, 2023
|
1st
|
14 |
31-7.5
|
Ava Schmitt
|
Sr
|
Hal Anders Invitational
April 8, 2023
|
6th
|
15 |
31-6.5
|
Neela Newton
|
Fr
|
2023 Dysart District Champs
April 11, 2023
|
2nd
|
16 |
31-6
|
Shelby Shaffer
|
Sr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
11th
|
17 |
31-2.5
|
Lanee Domokos
|
So
|
Rattler Booster
March 11, 2023
|
5th
|
18 |
30-9.5
|
Megan Bradley
|
Jr
|
Hal Anders Invitational
April 8, 2023
|
7th
|
19 |
30-9
|
Kamaile Kerr
|
Jr
|
Southern Arizona Championships
April 21, 2023
|
7th
|
20 |
30-8.75
|
Aislin Martinez-Pompa
|
Sr
|
Lancer Invitational
April 1, 2023
|
6th
|
21 |
30-8
|
A'Ryah Clark
|
So
|
Tolleson District Champs
April 19, 2023
|
2nd
|
22 |
30-7.75
|
Nora Bartholomew
|
Jr
|
Nighthawk Invitational
April 14-15, 2023
|
2nd
|
23 |
30-7
|
Olivia Sobczak
|
Sr
|
Northeast Valley Championships
April 26-28, 2023
|
9th
|
24 |
30-6.5
|
Ashlynn Lewis
|
Jr
|
Lancer Invitational
April 1, 2023
|
7th
|
25 |
30-3
|
Gwen Seelye
|
Sr
|
True Grit Invite
April 21, 2023
|
15th
|
26 |
29-11
|
Zuri Jover
|
Sr
|
Nighthawk Invitational
April 14-15, 2023
|
4th
|
27 |
29-10
|
Aubree Gleason
|
So
|
Rattler Booster
March 11, 2023
|
10th
|
28 |
29-9.5
|
Anaya Thomas
|
Sr
|
David Denogean Throwers Classic
March 9, 2023
|
5th
|
29 |
29-7.5
|
Emily Perkins
|
So
|
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
March 3, 2023
|
12th
|
30 |
29-6.5
|
Amayah Varner
|
Jr
|
Nighthawk Invitational
April 14-15, 2023
|
6th
|
31 |
29-6
|
Leeza Jones
|
Sr
|
Yuma District Championship
April 17, 2023
|
2nd
|
32 |
29-5
|
Nicole Kuhni
|
So
|
True Grit Invite
April 21, 2023
|
17th
|
33 |
29-5
|
Alexis Thomas
|
Sr
|
PHOENIX UNION DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS
April 20-22, 2023
|
5th
|
34 |
29-3
|
Addison Baird
|
Fr
|
Ben Franklin Invitational
March 11, 2023
|
6th
|
35 |
29-0.5
|
Victoria Williams
|
Fr
|
Tucson High Track & Field Invitational
March 4, 2023
|
5th
|