1 |
5-6
|
AUbrie Wilson
|
Jr
|
Frank Girardi Relays
April 18, 2023
|
1st
|
2 |
5-5
|
Kaelyn Giarusso
|
Sr
|
Greenway Invitational
April 1, 2023
|
1st
|
3 |
5-4
|
Sorochi Anderson
|
Jr
|
Chandler City Meet
April 21, 2023
|
1st
|
4 |
5-2
|
Hailee Westover
|
So
|
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
March 3, 2023
|
2nd
|
5 |
5-2
|
Susie Mack
|
So
|
Lancer Invitational
April 1, 2023
|
1st
|
6 |
5-2
|
Molly Garnand
|
Sr
|
Southern Arizona Championships
April 21, 2023
|
3rd
|
7 |
5-2
|
Adelin Flake
|
Jr
|
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
April 26, 2023
|
2nd
|
8 |
5-0
|
Mia Abalos
|
Jr
|
Safford Bulldog Invitational
March 10, 2023
|
2nd
|
9 |
5-0
|
Sofia Cambridge
|
Jr
|
Lake Powell Invite
March 17, 2023
|
1st
|
10 |
5-0
|
Clara Oldham
|
Sr
|
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
April 26, 2023
|
4th
|
11 |
4-11
|
Felicity Lunt
|
Sr
|
Marana Last Chace
April 28, 2023
|
4th
|
12 |
4-10
|
Melody Clauss
|
Jr
|
Thunder Invite
February 25, 2023
|
8th
|
13 |
4-10
|
Noelle Mulvanny
|
Fr
|
Tucson High Track & Field Invitational
March 4, 2023
|
5th
|
14 |
4-10
|
Nicole Hipps
|
So
|
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
March 3, 2023
|
6th
|
15 |
4-10
|
Lexi Lucas
|
Sr
|
Ted James Invitational
March 4, 2023
|
2nd
|
16 |
4-10
|
Amanda Childers
|
So
|
Glendale HS Invitational (GCC)
March 10, 2023
|
2nd
|
17 |
4-10
|
Jaidyn Mortensen
|
Jr
|
Safford Bulldog Invitational
March 10, 2023
|
4th
|
18 |
4-10
|
Darla Long
|
Fr
|
Bubba Nielsen Invitational w/ Payson Rotary Frosh/Soph
April 12, 2023
|
4th
|
19 |
4-10
|
Raquel Wilson
|
So
|
Cougar Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
2nd
|
20 |
4-10
|
Kylia Nelson
|
Fr
|
Safford Rotary Invitational
April 21, 2023
|
3rd
|
21 |
4-9
|
Madeline Falls
|
So
|
The Arizona Open
April 1, 2023
|
4th
|
22 |
4-9
|
Kooper Williams
|
Fr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
4th
|
23 |
4-8
|
Rachel Richardson
|
Sr
|
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
February 25, 2023
|
7th
|
24 |
4-8
|
Holcomb Rene
|
Sr
|
Ted James Invitational
March 4, 2023
|
3rd
|
25 |
4-8
|
Sage Mortensen
|
Jr
|
Ben Franklin Invitational
March 11, 2023
|
4th
|
26 |
4-8
|
Page Oothoudt
|
Fr
|
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
March 4, 2023
|
2nd
|
27 |
4-8
|
Kaja Brimhall
|
Jr
|
Bubba Nielsen Invitational w/ Payson Rotary Frosh/Soph
April 12, 2023
|
5th
|
28 |
4-8
|
Gabby Driver
|
Sr
|
Bubba Nielsen Invitational w/ Payson Rotary Frosh/Soph
April 12, 2023
|
7th
|
29 |
4-8
|
Danika Durham
|
So
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
11th
|
30 |
4-8
|
Sophia Haydukovich
|
Fr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
11th
|
31 |
4-8
|
Makayla Riccio
|
Jr
|
NDP Our Lady of Victory Invitational
April 20, 2023
|
1st
|
32 |
4-8
|
Noelle Borden
|
So
|
8th Annual Joe Brady Memorial Marana Invitational
April 7, 2023
|
6th
|
33 |
4-7
|
Isabel Bowie
|
Jr
|
Last Knight Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
7th
|
34 |
4-6
|
Jade Richardson
|
Fr
|
Tucson High Track & Field Invitational
March 4, 2023
|
9th
|
35 |
4-6
|
Sascha Leatham
|
Sr
|
Nighthawk Early Bird Invite
March 11, 2023
|
12th
|
36 |
4-6
|
Erica Warfield
|
Sr
|
Sabercat CoED Relays
March 31, 2023
|
4th
|
37 |
4-6
|
Jayci Ballard
|
Fr
|
Blue Ridge Invitational
April 6, 2023
|
5th
|
38 |
4-6
|
Maxi Bauriedl
|
Jr
|
Blue Ridge Invitational
April 6, 2023
|
6th
|
39 |
4-6
|
Lindsey Lewis
|
Jr
|
Blue Ridge Invitational
April 6, 2023
|
8th
|
40 |
4-6
|
Mya Mercado
|
Sr
|
Bubba Nielsen Invitational w/ Payson Rotary Frosh/Soph
April 12, 2023
|
8th
|
41 |
4-6
|
Marley Jurado
|
So
|
Safford Rotary Invitational
April 21, 2023
|
8th
|