1 |
10-0
|
Ava Sooter
|
Jr
|
Safford Bulldog Invitational
March 10, 2023
|
1st
|
2 |
9-9
|
Elizabeth Juist
|
So
|
Chandler City Meet
April 21, 2023
|
7th
|
3 |
9-6
|
Alyson Small
|
Fr
|
Shadow Ridge Showcase
March 11, 2023
|
4th
|
4 |
9-6
|
Alyssa Moronez
|
Fr
|
Hohokam Invitational
April 14, 2023
|
9th
|
5 |
9-1
|
Kaytlin LaDuke
|
So
|
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
April 26, 2023
|
2nd
|
6 |
9-0
|
Kylia Nelson
|
Fr
|
Kiwanis Track & Field Invitational
April 6, 2023
|
3rd
|
7 |
8-6
|
Brakelle McBride
|
Jr
|
Bill Taylor Kiwanis Invitational
April 1, 2023
|
2nd
|
8 |
8-6
|
Elyzabeth Small
|
Fr
|
True Grit Invite
April 21, 2023
|
9th
|
9 |
8-6
|
Emily Perez
|
So
|
True Grit Invite
April 21, 2023
|
10th
|
10 |
8-3
|
Brooklyn Gillis
|
Fr
|
Chandler City Meet
April 21, 2023
|
2nd
|
11 |
8-3
|
Amry Cardon
|
Fr
|
Al Nelson Invitational
April 15, 2023
|
4th
|
12 |
8-1
|
Tacie Kay
|
Jr
|
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
April 26, 2023
|
3rd
|
13 |
8-1
|
Merri Whatcott
|
Sr
|
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
April 26, 2023
|
5th
|
14 |
8-1
|
Makenzie Halama
|
Sr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
7th
|
15 |
8-0
|
Ilse Wischki
|
Sr
|
Nighthawk Early Bird Invite
March 11, 2023
|
2nd
|
16 |
8-0
|
Londyn Taylor
|
Fr
|
Kiwanis Track & Field Invitational
April 6, 2023
|
4th
|
17 |
7-9
|
Londyn Womack
|
Fr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
7th
|
18 |
7-9
|
Melody Clauss
|
Jr
|
Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 24-25, 2023
|
7th
|
19 |
7-9
|
Hayden Matykiewicz
|
Jr
|
Al Nelson Invitational
April 15, 2023
|
7th
|
20 |
7-7
|
Gabrielle McCarthy
|
Fr
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
20th
|
21 |
7-7
|
Layla Heller
|
So
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
16th
|
22 |
7-7
|
Colby McCormick
|
So
|
Becky Matthews Underclassman Showcase/Last Chance Invitational
April 26, 2023
|
18th
|
23 |
7-7
|
Lindsey Lewis
|
Jr
|
East Valley Qualifier
April 28, 2023
|
15th
|
24 |
7-6
|
Brakella McBride
|
|
Ted James Invitational
March 4, 2023
|
2nd
|
25 |
7-6
|
Kembri Wahl
|
Jr
|
Bubba Nielsen Invitational w/ Payson Rotary Frosh/Soph
April 12, 2023
|
3rd
|
26 |
7-6
|
Giada Lombardo
|
Jr
|
Notre Dame Prep Senior Night Invite
April 12, 2023
|
3rd
|
27 |
7-6
|
Brianna Marinelli
|
Sr
|
Frank Girardi Relays
April 18, 2023
|
7th
|
28 |
7-3
|
Kiehra Wahl
|
Fr
|
Al Nelson Invitational
April 15, 2023
|
12th
|
29 |
7-3
|
Amanda Childers
|
So
|
Winslow Invitational
April 21, 2023
|
9th
|
30 |
7-3
|
Mariah McNeil
|
Jr
|
Winslow Invitational
April 21, 2023
|
11th
|
31 |
7-0
|
Adrianna Throop
|
Jr
|
Safford Bulldog Invitational
March 10, 2023
|
7th
|
32 |
6-6
|
Jade Richardson
|
Fr
|
Tucson High Track & Field Invitational
March 4, 2023
|
13th
|
33 |
6-6
|
Hanna Bertain
|
Fr
|
Peoria Invitational
March 31, 2023
|
7th
|
34 |
6-0
|
Audra Cottrell
|
Fr
|
Saunders Montague Desert Classic
March 3, 2023
|
39th
|
35 |
6-0
|
Aubrie Piasecki
|
Fr
|
Valley Christian Early Qualifier (FULL)
March 29, 2023
|
8th
|