Division III Stat Leaders

Boys Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Swimming More
Stats are not currently available.
4140
<?xml  version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8" ?>
<Leaders>
  <Minimums />
  <Athletes />
</Leaders>
Swimming - 200 Medley Relay More
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:38.72
Phoenix Country Day
01:39.67
Salpointe Catholic
01:40.95
Arizona College Prep
01:43.12
Valley Christian
01:44.77
Red Rock
01:46.31
Shadow Mountain
01:47.16
Fountain Hills
01:47.52
Notre Dame Prep
01:47.64
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
01:47.64
Swimming - 400 Free Relay More
Valley Christian
03:19.10
Salpointe Catholic
03:19.18
Phoenix Country Day
03:21.75
Arizona College Prep
03:22.19
St. Mary's
03:25.20
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
03:25.29
Tanque Verde
03:26.85
Red Rock
03:27.11
Trivium Prep
03:28.47
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
03:30.34
Swimming - 200 Free Individual More
Keegan Kelly Salpointe Catholic
01:40.16
Ryan Stamer Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:40.31
Tanner Sheffert Estrella Foothills
01:43.18
Nicholas Cusson Tanque Verde
01:43.60
01:43.95
Cohen Gunsalus Arizona College Prep
01:49.23
Bryce Kirk Red Rock
01:49.81
Gunnar Wise Fountain Hills
01:50.17
Daniel Shapiro Walden Grove
01:50.73
JP Roberts Trivium Prep
01:51.41
Swimming - 200 Medley Individual More
01:51.86
Luke Reyes Valley Christian
01:54.07
Cohen Gunsalus Arizona College Prep
01:58.52
Alexander Edquid Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:59.86
Tanner Sheffert Estrella Foothills
01:59.96
Colorado Stanley Chandler Prep
02:00.76
Bryce Kirk Red Rock
02:01.01
Keian Evans Fountain Hills
02:01.03
Caleb Humphreys Phoenix Country Day
02:03.56
Oliver Lehmann Phoenix Country Day
02:03.77
Swimming - 100 Fly Individual More
Alexander Edquid Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
00:52.16
Richard Humphreys Phoenix Country Day
00:52.59
Keian Evans Fountain Hills
00:52.65
Cohen Gunsalus Arizona College Prep
00:53.02
Luke Reyes Valley Christian
00:53.10
00:53.44
Bryce Kirk Red Rock
00:53.78
Tiago Wakefield Arizona College Prep
00:54.47
Jesse Wu Arizona College Prep
00:54.73
Mason Fosdick Mica Mountain
00:54.88
Swimming - 100 Backstroke Individual More
Nicholas Cusson Tanque Verde
00:52.83
Colorado Stanley Chandler Prep
00:54.05
00:54.59
William Daly Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
00:55.62
Michael Pisani Salpointe Catholic
00:56.42
Alexander Edquid Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
00:56.55
Tanner Sheffert Estrella Foothills
00:56.83
Luke Reyes Valley Christian
00:57.12
Tiago Wakefield Arizona College Prep
00:57.14
Keian Evans Fountain Hills
00:57.15
Diving - One Meter Dive More
Stats are not currently available.
4149
<?xml  version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8" ?>
<Leaders>
  <Minimums />
  <Athletes />
</Leaders>
Swimming - 200 Free Relay More
Valley Christian
01:30.47
Arizona College Prep
01:31.18
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:31.73
St. Mary's
01:32.12
Red Rock
01:32.32
Salpointe Catholic
01:32.80
Phoenix Country Day
01:32.89
Tanque Verde
01:33.90
Trivium Prep
01:35.06
Walden Grove
01:35.08
Swimming - 50 Free Individual More
Keegan Kelly Salpointe Catholic
00:21.37
Tucker Roth Valley Christian
00:21.60
Ryan Stamer Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
00:21.64
Nicholas Cusson Tanque Verde
00:21.64
Seth Lawyer Valley Christian
00:21.86
Richard Humphreys Phoenix Country Day
00:21.88
Luke Reyes Valley Christian
00:21.90
00:21.95
Samuel Stott Tanque Verde
00:22.13
Tanner Sheffert Estrella Foothills
00:22.23
Swimming - 100 Breaststroke Individual More
Luke Reyes Valley Christian
00:58.12
Brian Stahlman Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
00:58.76
Alexander Edquid Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
00:59.11
Ryan Stamer Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
00:59.88
01:00.53
Caleb Humphreys Phoenix Country Day
01:01.26
Oliver Lehmann Phoenix Country Day
01:01.35
Marco Martin Cicero Prep Academy
01:02.56
01:02.58
Colorado Stanley Chandler Prep
01:02.70
Swimming - 100 Free Individual More
Ryan Stamer Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
00:46.30
Tucker Roth Valley Christian
00:46.83
Eric Le Peau Salpointe Catholic
00:46.96
Keegan Kelly Salpointe Catholic
00:47.11
Nicholas Cusson Tanque Verde
00:47.36
Tanner Sheffert Estrella Foothills
00:47.77
Dustin Henry Valley Christian
00:47.79
Bryce Kirk Red Rock
00:47.95
Luke Reyes Valley Christian
00:48.20
Samuel Stott Tanque Verde
00:48.20
Swimming - 500 Free Individual More
04:40.55
Tanner Sheffert Estrella Foothills
04:40.59
Cohen Gunsalus Arizona College Prep
04:46.21
Oliver Wilmink Phoenix Country Day
04:54.58
04:54.63
Alex George Horizon Honors
04:58.75
Seongju Song Chandler Prep
05:04.53
Diego Rios Arizona College Prep
05:06.70
Bennett Russo Phoenix Country Day
05:09.37
JP Roberts Trivium Prep
05:09.79
Diving More
Stats are not currently available.
4157
<?xml  version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8" ?>
<Leaders>
  <Minimums />
  <Athletes />
</Leaders>