Division III Stat Leaders

Girls Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Swimming - 200 Medley Individual More
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas Arizona College Prep
02:09.22
Ariel Beltran American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
02:09.43
Danielle Gleason Shadow Mountain
02:09.62
Paige Housman Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
02:10.53
Julia Lotz Phoenix Country Day
02:12.86
Makena Nansen Salpointe Catholic
02:16.44
Ava Parker Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
02:16.64
Rachel Stamer Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
02:17.02
Mizuki Yashiro Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
02:17.08
Makenzie Stewart Estrella Foothills
02:17.74
Swimming More
Kaylee Brady Phoenix Country Day
Sophia Bosch Phoenix Country Day
Laely Tarbell Phoenix Country Day
Kaylee Berg Phoenix Country Day
Natalia Gutkin Phoenix Country Day
Swimming - 200 Medley Relay More
Salpointe Catholic
01:51.73
Paradise Honors
01:52.01
Arizona College Prep
01:52.47
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:52.87
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
01:54.44
Phoenix Country Day
01:55.40
Veritas Prep
01:58.10
Eastmark
01:58.25
Estrella Foothills
01:58.33
Notre Dame Prep
01:59.95
Swimming - 200 Free Individual More
Danielle Gleason Shadow Mountain
01:50.18
Paige Housman Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:51.13
Lelia Symington Phoenix Country Day
01:56.08
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas Arizona College Prep
01:57.45
Nancy Burns Phoenix Country Day
01:57.91
Adia Peterson Arizona College Prep
01:59.05
Desiree Blute The Gregory School
01:59.97
Gwendolyn Kainass Veritas Prep
02:00.33
Tatum Horton Phoenix Country Day
02:01.49
Julia Thomas Chandler Prep
02:02.49
Swimming - 100 Fly Individual More
Tyler Driscoll Salpointe Catholic
00:55.68
Danielle Gleason Shadow Mountain
00:57.91
Ariel Beltran American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
00:58.00
Saylor Debnam Arizona College Prep
00:58.76
Callie Lucero Veritas Prep
00:58.84
Hope Hand Scottsdale Christian Academy
00:59.51
01:00.25
Molly Hendricks Chandler Prep
01:00.54
Lillian Garland Paradise Honors
01:00.85
Julia Lotz Phoenix Country Day
01:01.55
Swimming - 100 Free Individual More
Tyler Driscoll Salpointe Catholic
00:50.71
Danielle Gleason Shadow Mountain
00:53.66
Julia Thomas Chandler Prep
00:54.18
Gwendolyn Kainass Veritas Prep
00:54.78
Ariel Beltran American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
00:54.81
00:55.07
Sasha Ganem Salpointe Catholic
00:55.25
Rachel Kuczaj Notre Dame Prep
00:55.70
Matteah Baldwin Paradise Honors
00:55.82
Makena Nansen Salpointe Catholic
00:55.93
Swimming - 500 Free Individual More
Danielle Gleason Shadow Mountain
04:51.38
Paige Housman Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
04:57.21
Lelia Symington Phoenix Country Day
05:06.91
Nancy Burns Phoenix Country Day
05:16.75
Desiree Blute The Gregory School
05:18.27
Lillian Garland Paradise Honors
05:23.84
Adia Peterson Arizona College Prep
05:27.14
Tatum Horton Phoenix Country Day
05:27.20
Ava Parker Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
05:27.49
Makenzie Stewart Estrella Foothills
05:29.89
Diving - One Meter Dive More
Kaylee Brady Phoenix Country Day
Sophia Bosch Phoenix Country Day
Laely Tarbell Phoenix Country Day
Kaylee Berg Phoenix Country Day
Natalia Gutkin Phoenix Country Day
Swimming - 100 Breaststroke Individual More
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas Arizona College Prep
01:05.04
Paige Housman Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:06.47
Ariel Beltran American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
01:06.68
Matteah Baldwin Paradise Honors
01:07.78
Julia Lotz Phoenix Country Day
01:08.41
01:08.78
Izabella Nieto Seton Catholic
01:09.10
Mizuki Yashiro Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
01:09.28
Faith Fletcher Seton Catholic
01:09.64
Makenzie Stewart Estrella Foothills
01:09.88
Swimming - 200 Free Relay More
Paradise Honors
01:40.90
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:41.88
Arizona College Prep
01:43.38
Chandler Prep
01:43.68
Tanque Verde
01:43.71
Salpointe Catholic
01:45.03
Veritas Prep
01:45.28
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
01:46.71
Phoenix Country Day
01:47.14
Eastmark
01:48.50
Swimming - 100 Backstroke Individual More
Paige Housman Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
00:58.16
Sasha Ganem Salpointe Catholic
00:59.01
Ariel Beltran American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
00:59.18
Gwendolyn Kainass Veritas Prep
00:59.78
Hope Hand Scottsdale Christian Academy
01:00.03
Danielle Gleason Shadow Mountain
01:00.76
Rachel Kuczaj Notre Dame Prep
01:01.21
Saylor Debnam Arizona College Prep
01:01.57
Makena Nansen Salpointe Catholic
01:02.22
01:02.79
Swimming - 400 Free Relay More
Salpointe Catholic
03:38.32
Arizona College Prep
03:42.87
Phoenix Country Day
03:43.20
Paradise Honors
03:45.88
Chandler Prep
03:48.62
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
03:51.75
Tanque Verde
03:53.36
Estrella Foothills
03:53.71
Notre Dame Prep
03:53.96
Trivium Prep
04:00.33
Swimming - 50 Free Individual More
Maggie Colombo Tanque Verde
00:19.67
Dorothea D'Elia Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
00:20.13
Tyler Driscoll Salpointe Catholic
00:22.97
Claudia Primus Phoenix Country Day
00:23.03
Julia Thomas Chandler Prep
00:24.49
Sasha Ganem Salpointe Catholic
00:24.50
Leia Zeligman Shadow Mountain
00:24.59
Paige Housman Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
00:24.93
Callie Lucero Veritas Prep
00:25.02
Lillian Garland Paradise Honors
00:25.12
Diving More
Kaylee Brady Phoenix Country Day
Sophia Bosch Phoenix Country Day
Laely Tarbell Phoenix Country Day
Kaylee Berg Phoenix Country Day
Natalia Gutkin Phoenix Country Day